Afstanden 2018

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum12015823
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum12015501
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum12015302
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum11114973
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11514961
Jelmer PenNes20714932
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum11114882
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum11914841
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11514832
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11514823
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum11914762
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum11914753
Jelmer PenNes20714711
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum11114641
André de JagerOuwsterhaule10614642
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum12714543
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum12714442
Andreas PenAkkrum11014052
André de JagerOuwsterhaule10613983
Aron PenNes20913953
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum12713941
Andreas PenAkkrum11013931
André de JagerOuwsterhaule10613921
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum12413881
Aron PenNes20913712
Aron PenNes20913661
Frans de BoerAkkrum10413611
Hilbert de HaanOuwster-Nijega12313601
Rinco WestendorpAkkrum10213571
Daan de GrootAkkrum23813571
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24213453
Daan de GrootAkkrum23813362
Twan KooistraAkkrum24513122
Twan KooistraAkkrum24513101
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum32713093
Alie HaanstraNes32313043
Jelmer PenNes20713003
Keimpe Bakker Akkrum11812981
Brandon TegelaarLeeuwarden12512951
Friso AnkerAkkrum10512931
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24212891
Twan KooistraAkkrum24512823
Benjamin VenemaHeerenveen24312751
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24212732
Rintje-Jelle SchreurOuwster-Nijega10912711
Andreas PenAkkrum11012673
Alie HaanstraNes32312602
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum32712541
Stan VisserAkkrum24912511
Keimpe Bakker Akkrum11812513
Hessel BijlsmaAkkrum11312491
Alie HaanstraNes32312471
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum32712452
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum16812412
Wendy SchaapDrachten16212413
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum24112391
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum 32912362
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum32512343
Wendy SchaapDrachten16212312
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum32512221
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum 32912223
Karin de Vries Oudehaske 16712113
Symen Jeen Zandstra`Akkrum10312091
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum32512042
Fenna ten DamAkkrum 32911991
Yannick Blaakmeer Nes10111971
Koen LangedijkAkkrum10811911
Jiska BlaakmeerNes16511861
Jiska BlaakmeerNes16511852
Jelmer CasteleinGrou22111841
Wendy SchaapDrachten16211701
Karin de Vries Oudehaske 16711661
Angel de JongGrouw23611661
Sjoerd SchotanusAkkrum011651
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum16811651
Benthe de JongAkkrum32811643
Jelle HogenhoutAkkrum23211591
Lieuwe WijmaAkkrum11611581
Benthe de JongAkkrum32811422
Benthe de JongAkkrum32811351
Jan-Dirk Kamminga Akkrum11411341
Karin de Vries Oudehaske 16711192
Denise BosmaAkkrum22311171
Elena RosierAkkrum 16411073
Baukje HaanstraNes32611041
Senna de BoerAkkrum31010951
Sjoerd SchotanusAkkrum010943
Jasper WedmanAkkrum24010911
Elena RosierAkkrum 16410892
Willem v/d HeideNes24410841
Esmay BlomAkkrum33010781
Joost RenemaTerband20310711
Jelka KammingaAkkrum33210661
Sjoerd SchotanusAkkrum010652
Jayden BruinLeek20210411
Quentin BonfrerAkkrum22510351
Marante BijkerAkkrum31710331
Noël BlaakmeerNes20510291
Veerle de RidderAkkrum31110271
Malou BlomAkkrum31610261
Janine van den BergWorkum30510161
Yente SoepboerAkkrum32210121
Jelka de BoerAkkrum30910121
Moniek WesterAkkrum32010091
Maud SchiphorstTerherne31310061
Elena RosierAkkrum 16410061
Ivar SwiersemaAkkrum21110001
Patrick van der WeideAkkrum2359951
Bjarne MulderAkkrum2049931
Anneroos VisserAkkrum3159921
Cas RenemaNed2139891
Mart de VriesAkkrum2169891
Quirine de RidderAkkrum3129831
Amerins de JongAkkrum3189751
Rixt WindNes3199701
Marrit PenNes3069661
Silke MulderAkkrum3049611
Sven BootsmaAkkrum2299611
Jelmer van der WeideAkkrum2349601
Harm WiersmaAkkrum2159601
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum3299591
Saar Madelief VriesAkkrum3029561
Merle GaarmanNes3339501
Senna BlomAkkrum3319461
Nynke BinnemaAkkrum3019461
Stefan WedmanAkkrum2399461
Sanne van DijkReduzum3219451
Stan van MourikAkkrum2339421
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum1219381
Angélique NagelHeerenveen3089361
Marrit de JongAkkrum3149261
Wibrich LeffertstraBroek3039191
Jari de JongJirnsum2489101
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum1639071
Jelte Jan SteensmaAkkrum2068891
Sjoerd AlgraAkkrum2108871
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum1688793
Dennis GeertsmaAkkrum1268741
Freya de VriesAkkrum1668741
Larinda NagelHeerenveen3078431
Giedo PenAkkrum2318411
Twan BakkerAkkrum23001
Dedmer GoerresAkkrum22801
Keimpe Bakker Akkrum11802
Jimte Jan de JagerOusterhaule22701
Atse SchotanusAkkrum22401
Anita SchaapNoordwolde16101
Tristan VogelzangAkkrum21401
Thijs van DijkReduzum23701
Niek BijkerAkkrum21701
Jorrit Hoekstra Akkrum21801
Sverre de Schiffart Akkrum20801
Niels de BoerAkkrum22001
Jorrick de JongAkkrum21201
Daan de GrootAkkrum23803
Ferre Hoekstra Akkrum21901
Jiska BlaakmeerNes16503
Rudmer de JongAkkrum22201
Bowe LeijenaarAkkrum20101
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME