Afstanden 2013

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Freddy BeimersAkkrum11515331
Freddy BeimersAkkrum11515262
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum13514973
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum13514931
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum13514812
Freddy BeimersAkkrum11514403
hylke SappéAkkrum32714323
Jasper CozijnsenNes10414192
Jasper CozijnsenNes10414143
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum12714133
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum12714101
Douwe BoersmaAkkrum99914081
hylke SappéAkkrum32714072
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum12714072
hylke SappéAkkrum32714051
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken12513901
Jasper CozijnsenNes10413851
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum34813753
Hiske GalamaHaule15113743
Hiske GalamaHaule15113742
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken12513612
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum32613601
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum32613603
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum34113542
Edwin de VriesAkkrum12813501
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum34113351
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum34113323
Albert v.d. VeerAkkrum11813261
Folkert heidaNoardbergum11313201
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum34813182
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum32913183
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum30413171
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum32613142
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum32913131
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum30413122
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum34813111
Martin KromkampAkkrum13213041
Hiske GalamaHaule15112961
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum30412923
Annemarie OosterhuisZwolle17112911
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum31012801
Daniel FerwerdaAkkrum36112751
Annemarie OosterhuisZwolle17112722
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum23812683
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken21012643
Gabriel BeijertNes35312621
Jens WindNes35412531
Mette AlkemaAkkrum23512523
Annemarie OosterhuisZwolle17112503
Emiel HavenSneek31812291
Friso HorstDrachten33412291
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken26712243
Freya de VriesAkkrum25912233
Frans v.d. VeenAkkrum10812231
Thomas PotNes33012211
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken21012202
Redmer de VriesWijtgaard30712201
Bram ToeringAkkrum12112181
Sandra WindHaskerhorne16812181
Jilke BijlsmaAkkrum33312171
Freya de VriesAkkrum25912141
Freya de VriesAkkrum25912142
Gooitzen v.d SingelAkkrum12912111
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum13912021
Mette AlkemaAkkrum23512021
Cesar BeijertNes35212001
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken26711971
Mirjam ToeringAkkrum16611961
Marije WaterlanderJoure17011943
Marije WaterlanderJoure17011941
Peter VisserJoure10311931
Julian MetzerSneek34611921
Marije WaterlanderJoure17011912
Leon PotNes35511891
Amarenske WindNes16211851
Aaron de GrootJoure13311791
Niels HaniaNes34011781
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum23811762
Berber NijholtTijnje16011761
Lydia ToeringLuxwoude15711761
Pieter GerlofsAkkrum12411741
Yke nagelAkkrum11911721
Dennis vd Laan Jirnsum30211721
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken21011711
Hen VeermanVolendam11011611
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum17211601
Bram EppengaNes31611511
Sandra WindHaskerhorne16811503
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum23811471
Mette AlkemaAkkrum23511412
Geon KnolGroningen12011411
Marvin BergsmaLeeuwarden11111381
Klaske ToeringVegelinsoord24211361
Daan EppengaNes32111361
Iwer van der HeideGrou35811361
Helga DrostAkkrum24411311
Mart NieuwlandGrou34211301
Jens van der HeideGrou35711281
Jiska BlaakmeerNes21111271
wybe posthumaNes32011241
Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaag31311231
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum21611131
Emma HorstAkkrum15411121
Ida HavenSneek22211121
Sterre PopmaAkkrum22411101
Gatsjatoerjan EmilAkkrum33611101
Iris van der MeulenTerherne26611101
Klaske ToeringVegelinsoord24211022
Tom VeermanVolendam10910931
Klaske ToeringVegelinsoord24210933
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum22010901
Annemarijke v SchepenAkkrum23210901
Femke de NasAkkrum20710881
Nynke BergsmaAkkrum15610881
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum33510861
Robin van der HorstUithoorn20810841
Carlo de MoorAkkrum12310761
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum32910742
Renee KoopmansAkkrum20110701
Remco WeidenaarGoengahuizen34310611
Beo OosterhuisZwolle13410601
Liset DikkerboomSneek15310551
Twan KooistraAkkrum35610551
Minze KlompmakerReduzum30810531
Britte CozijnsenNes22110511
Daan de GrootAkkrum31210411
Jesca GoerresNes16410381
Timo KlaverZwolle34510351
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum23410291
Jelmer PenNes33110291
Martin KlaverZwolle11410271
Meily HaringsmaJirnsum24010261
Mirthe de BoerAkkrum22310181
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum30910141
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum16510101
Noël BlaakmeerNes31510091
Koen LangedijkAkkrum3069901
Meike KerkhofGrou2339891
Fenna ten DamAkkrum2159851
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum1169851
Sarah TimmerAkkrum2319801
Rick van ZuukNes3499781
Sannemarijn IJmkerLeeuwarden2129781
Sacha HaniaNes2539771
Jellien van der SchaafNes2489721
Caro CozijnsenNes1529701
Timo HaniaNes3399621
Atse SchotanusAkkrum3039611
Jantine BloemsmaNes2039601
Mare de JongAkkrum2639571
Mare van der HeideGrou2659521
Kariena de LangeAkkrum2379461
Ilse van der SchaafNes2459461
Lieke WellesAkkrum2279381
Doutzen SchouwstraAkkrum2299281
Michelle BonfrereAkkrum2259221
Manon BottingaAkkrum2059221
Karin van LaerAkkrum1619201
Rixt WindNes2619141
Roelof Jan RosierSneek3379141
Iris ElsingaAkkrum2579141
Mirte PostmaAkkrum2289081
Lammert de VosJirnsum3018501
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum3448501
Mats ter HaftAkkrum35101
Niels de BoerAkkrum32201
Geert Jacob de JongAkkrum10501
Anouk Bottinga Akkrum20401
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum24301
Bram Engwerda Akkrum36001
Hans langedijkAkkrum10101
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum20201
Léene Cynthia v/d SingelAkkrum23601
Benthe de JongAkkrum26201
Milou BrounsAkkrum25501
Jelke de GleeAkkrum13601
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken12503
Aiso Pieirus GietemaAkkrum33801
Senne de NasDrachten32801
Nella WaringaAkkrum24101
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum32501
Yente SoepboerAkkrum23001
Nynke de NasAkkrum20901
Nika NagelAkkrum25801
Quentin BonfrereAkkrum32301
Jan ElsingaAkkrum35901
Douwe BoersmaAkkrum99903
Douwe BoersmaAkkrum99902
Dries NagelAkkrum35001
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum21401
Renske FerwerdaAkkrum26401
Elise Concincionfraneker21701
Marante BijkerAkkrum22601
Wibrich MarthaLeffertstraBroek25401
Eke HornstraSexbierum21801
Iris DikkerSINTJOHANNESGA20601
Mathijs DikkerSINTJOHANNESGA31101
Carlo AmbrosioSneek34701
Marije VlietstraTijnje26001
Amarens PoelstraWinsum16701
Harm RispensWjelsryp12601
Nicole VeldkampZwolle15901
Sandra WindHaskerhorne16802
Youri VisAkkrum30501
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken26702
Mirjam ToeringAkkrum16603
Nienke HornstraSexbierum21901
Hessel de ReeReduzum31701
Minke NagelGroningen16301
Geert LeijstraGrou10201
Aniek BruinenbergJirnsum23901
Alice ReijengaJoure16901
Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag21301
Aron PenNes33201
Yannick BlaakmeerNes31401
Anton EppengaNes31901
Klaas BloemsmaNes32401
Linde de DeugdNes25201
Silka SchippersNes24901
Pim HendriksNijmegen10601
Mirjam ToeringAkkrum16602
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME