Afstanden 2011

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Freddy Beimers Akkrum11014852
Freddy Beimers Akkrum11014723
Henk van der Schaaf Akkrum13714581
Henk van der Schaaf Akkrum13714512
Henk van der Schaaf Akkrum13714383
Freddy Beimers Akkrum11014231
Michel Geertsma Akkrum16614191
Michel Geertsma Akkrum16614183
Remco Bakker Terband15314132
Jasper Cozijnsen Nes13614033
Michel Geertsma Akkrum16614002
Remco Bakker Terband15313993
Rienk de Jonge Groningen16413931
Jasper Cozijnsen Nes13613812
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum16213641
Remco Bakker Terband15313551
Hiske Galama Haule6313503
Jasper Cozijnsen Nes13613491
Hiske Galama Haule6313332
Hiske Galama Haule6313291
Johan Anker Akkrum16813131
Rienk de Jonge Groningen16413131
Klaas Oenema Akkrum15212911
Matthew Little (Ierland)9312851
Pieter Bult Ijlst16712821
Annemarie van Woerden Akkrum12612792
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum16212783
Hylke Hielkema Akkrum17112771
Remco van der Goot Heerenveen10212711
Hylke SappéAkkrum4512691
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum3212662
Hylke SappéAkkrum4512613
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum3712611
RenAkkrum14912611
Annemarie van Woerden Akkrum12612591
Brandon de Boer Akkrum3312561
Hendrik Wijkstra Akkrum15912501
Jan Spijker Akkrum15012381
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum10012321
Mette Alkema Akkrum7812293
Hylke SappéAkkrum4512272
Annemarie van Woerden Akkrum12612183
Lydia Toering Akkrum6612141
Pieter Hania Nes17012141
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum3212131
Rienk de Jonge Groningen16412081
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum3212073
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum10312071
Mette Alkema Akkrum7812041
Gooitzen vd Singel Steenwijk15611981
Lydia Toering Akkrum6611923
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken11811862
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum3511831
Jelmar Dikkerboom Sneek6111821
Mette Alkema Akkrum7811782
Wouter de Vries Steenwijk15711761
Mirjam Toering Akkrum6511731
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum10011733
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum10011732
Bram Toering Akkrum11311721
Lars van der Singel Akkrum9411711
Gertje kraanmachinist Akkrum1311701
Jilke Bijlsma Akkrum211651
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken11811651
Thomas Pot Nes7611541
Lucas Mevius Mildam14811531
Gabriel Beijert Nes4311521
Lydia Toering Akkrum6611482
Kaz Kooistra Akkrum8811421
Daan Eppenga Nes13311411
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum2311361
Hielke Fokkinga Akkrum9711351
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum16211322
Albertina Brinksma 16011303
Albertina Brinksma 16011212
Joes van Strale n Akkrum11611151
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum2311133
Kayid Timmer Akkrum1611111
Maaike van Alphen Nes13911081
Tjerk Wassenaar Akkrum16911051
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum2310962
Amarens Poelstra Winsum(FRL)10110863
Melle Bosma Nes12010841
Freddy de Jong denhaag3810821
Amarens Poelstra Winsum(FRL)10110801
Johannes de Jager Reduzum16510801
Amarens Poelstra Winsum(FRL)10110752
Karst Berkenbosch Akkrum2210711
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum2510702
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum2510591
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum2510583
Geert Leystra Grou2110531
Sjirk de VrieAkkrum16110501
Cesar Beijert Nes4210501
Albertina Brinksma 16010471
Jensen Postma Akkrum4110471
Jesper van der Heide Akkrum14410451
Mirjam Toering Akkrum6510442
Niels Hania Nes13110431
Lotte Berkenbosch Akkrum2010421
Arjen de Glee Akkrum10610401
Wendy Schaap Haskerdijken510401
Daniel Ferwerda Akkrum1410341
Gerben van der Cingel Akkrum5810341
Annemarijke van Schepen Akkrum1510291
Mark Beimers Akkrum11410251
Hoelco Westra Noardburg7310251
Oscar Fokkinga Akkrum5110231
Klaske Toering Vegelinsoord12810221
Liset Dikkerboom Sneek6010201
Gerjan de Boer Akkrum310171
Bram Eppenga Nes9910161
Gerbrich Ypma Nes14110111
Gina de Groot Akkrum4010081
Jelmer Oenema Akkrum8110061
Roelof Jan Rosier Sneek909991
Niesjen Ipema Akkrum1309921
Idsert Bosma Akkrum249921
Manon Pebesma Terherne599871
Jory Oosterdijk Nes929851
Bodine Kroes Akkrum449831
Daniella Akkrum69821
Mirthe de Boer Akkrum499741
Tara Welling Akkrum1349601
Femke Oenema Akkrum809541
Britte Cozijnsen Nes719521
Helga Drost Akkrum759511
Nynke Toering Vegelinsoord1299471
Demelza Hof Akkrum689451
Tobias Kleefstra Akkrum189401
Jildou Schotanus Akkrum1329321
Berrit Alkema Akkrum779291
Renske Ferwerda Akkrum129281
Marjolijn Bunicich Akkrum1409261
Janny Castelein Akkrum539241
Jelte Hiemstra Akkrum1459161
Liebe Eisses Akkrum799161
Linda de Vos Akkrum1239161
Sigrid Eelsingh Akkrum269151
Jennifer de Jong DenHaag369141
Iris Frijlink Nes1359021
Sinne Zijlstra Akkrum1159001
Rudmer Westra Noardburg728931
Annemijn Platteel Akkrum1058921
Lieke Bosma Nes1198901
Mandy Tigchelaar Akkrum198801
Sigrid Dijkstra Akkrum578771
Jellien van der Schaaf 438641
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum10302
Hessel Bijlsma Akkrum5401
Ypie de Jong Akkrum6701
Michael Kroes Akkrum4601
Fardau v/d Wal Akkrum2801
Sven Goerres Akkrum10801
Mats Goerres Akkrum10401
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum10303
Tsjalling Hospes Gau11101
Hiske v/d Meer Terherne6201
Fenna ten Dam Akkrum8301
Pieter Gerlofs Akkrum16301
Renskje Hietkamp Akkrum12101
Danique van der Heide Akkrum11201
Fabian Tigchelaar Akkrum901
Ashley Tigchelaar Akkrum1701
Jesca Goerres Nes7001
Heiko Zijlstra Akkrum8701
Marrit Goerres Akkrum9801
Tim Strandstra Akkrum8901
Marit Noordenbos Akkrum12401
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken11803
Mirthe Postma Akkrum2901
Monique Smets Akkrum12701
Lotte Berkenbosch Akkrum2002
Lotte Berkenbosch Akkrum2003
Milou BrounAkkrum10901
Pim Hendriks Nijmegen15401
Rick van Zuuk Akkrum2701
Jurjen Hiemstra Tersoal14601
Léene van der singel Akkrum9101
Emiel Gatsjatoerjan Akkrum4801
Inge ten Dam Akkrum8601
Mark Moes Dorst15801
Mirjam Toering Akkrum6503
Matthijs van Alphen Nes15101
Nella Waringa Akkrum14701
Marisa Klompmaker Akkrum12501
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME