Afstanden 2015

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum12715123
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum12714881
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum25814603
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11514493
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum12714472
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11514442
Hylke SappéAkkrum11014311
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum13414311
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum25814302
Auke de JongGroningen11414251
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11514241
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum13414243
Melle BosmaAkkrum24914213
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum25514203
Tjerk WassenaarAkkrum12014161
Auke de JongGroningen11414092
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum13414092
Carlo AmbrosioSneek14514051
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum14113981
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken14013951
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum25513911
Johan Anker Akkrum12613831
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum25513822
Jitse OenemaAkkrum24813803
Auke de JongGroningen11413783
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum25813701
Jelle Jan WychersonNULL10913571
Jitse OenemaAkkrum24813482
Jitse OenemaAkkrum24813471
Hylke SappéAkkrum11013402
Hylke SappéAkkrum11013403
Mette AlkemaAkkrum18713363
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum14213341
Kim DekkerHarlingen17413333
Mette AlkemaAkkrum18713301
Melle BosmaAkkrum24913231
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum35413152
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum22113121
Mette AlkemaAkkrum18713102
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum35413093
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum25713071
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum22113052
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum25713013
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum25713002
Melle BosmaAkkrum24912972
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum21412941
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum35412881
Freya de VriesAkkrum15412852
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum22112843
Wendy Schaaphaskerdijken30312792
Folkert Heida Leeuwarden12512791
Roald VerschuureGroningen11112701
Freya de VriesAkkrum15412631
Jacob BoumaAkkrum10412411
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken35612403
Freya de VriesAkkrum15412343
Fenna ten DamAkkrum31212321
Wendy Schaaphaskerdijken30312271
Gooitzen van der SingelAkkrum10312241
Jens van der HeideGrou21912231
Tjalling BoumaAkkrum12912221
Fenna ten DamAkkrum31212193
Mark MoesSteenwijk13212181
Fenna ten DamAkkrum31212142
Steffen NiemarktGrou23712141
Niels de BoerAkkrum20512111
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum16412061
Daan de GrootAkkrum20812051
Kim DekkerHarlingen17412012
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum16411973
Sterre PopmaAkkrum30711953
Yannick BlaakmeerNes20211941
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken35611932
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken35611911
Hendrik KroesNes21511901
Bram ToeringAkkrum10111871
Samantha Mulder Drachten35511862
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum10211841
Iwan JonkerNES20411801
Mats GoerresAkkrum22711801
Sterre PopmaAkkrum30711792
Aiso GietemaAkkrum21711721
Ilse van der SchaafNes34711703
Carlo de Moor Akkrum13111701
Samantha Mulder Drachten35511701
Allart FrenselAkkrum20911681
Sterre PopmaAkkrum30711661
Ilse van der SchaafNes34711661
Ilse van der SchaafNes34711652
Samantha Mulder Drachten35511653
Timo HaniaNes24411631
Sven GoerresAkkrum22811581
Sacha HaniaNes35211481
Dries NagelAkkrum 25411441
Jan ElsingaAkkrum23511441
Alexander KneefelAkkrum24211421
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum12311391
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum24311381
Jurre KristSteenwijk21811351
Mathilde ten DamAkkrum19311321
jelka kammingaAkkrum32111281
Mirthe de BoerAkkrum30611261
Jiska BlaakmeerNes33911231
Kim DekkerHarlingen17411101
Martsen NiemarktGrou23811091
Geert LeijstraGrou14611071
Stijn van de DuimGrou20711061
Jory OosterdijkNes24010971
Linde BohlanderNes32210971
Hiske v.d. MeerTerherne31410941
Richello Klijnstraleeuwarden23210941
Stan VisserAkkrum22510941
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum34510841
Alie HaanstraNes30210811
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum33210801
Dominique PrinsGoutum33510791
Jelte Jan SteensmaAkkrum23610791
Patrick PrinsGoutum22610731
Mare KampAkkrum30810731
Yente SoepboerAkkrum35310731
NiesjenAkkrum33710681
Noël BlaakmeerNes20110651
Mare VoolstraAkkrum31010621
MargoLeeuwarden17710581
Nika Nagel Akkrum 35710571
Marante BijkerAkkrum34210571
Orlaith KeoghDerry35110481
Jellien van der SchaafNes34910441
Lennart van der VeerAkkrum20310401
Sigrid EelsinghAkkrum34810391
Sarah FerwerdaAkkrum36010361
Else Sofie KommerGroningen15910341
Baukje HaanstraNes30110281
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum19810271
Berber Huismanhaskerdijken31810201
Angelique NagelHeerenveen33410141
Aisha Nagelterherne35810141
Larinda NagelHeerenveen33310121
Anke v.d. MeerTerherne31310091
Famke WaringaAkkrum32010081
Femke OrieBuitenpost3249991
Ylse PietersmaBuitenpost3239941
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum2529941
Hester OrieBuitenpost3259931
Luna Veld Akkrum 3289901
Atse SchotanusAkkrum2249851
Bart van de MeerAkkrum2109831
Gearte DijkstraAkkrum3319761
Maud van de MeerAkkrum3059691
Rixt WindNes3509671
Marrit BinnemaAkkrum3199581
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum3179481
Bent Weilandnes2309291
Emil Oosterdijknes2399241
Manon BottingaAkkrum3649111
Bram EngwerdaAkkrum2319091
Anouk BottingaAkkrum3638781
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum3048561
Hylke v.d. MeerTerherne21101
Iris ElsingaAkkrum33601
Iwer van der HeideGrou22001
Amerens Bente SteensmaAkkrum34001
Jelle HuismanAkkrum22201
Jens UtzonRinsumageest21301
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum16402
Soumaya FerwerdaAkkrum36101
Afke van der HonigRohel32601
Finn UtzonRinsumageest 21201
Theije PietersmaBuitenpost22301
Yme van ZuijlenAkkrum21601
Ankie VeldstraJirnsum 19501
Anneroos VisserAkkrum33801
Wendy Schaaphaskerdijken30303
AntonioLeeuwarden14701
Arno WijchersonLeeuwarden11601
Birgitte van de BergSteenwijk17301
Dominique PostmaHaskerhorne 32701
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum 32901
Jorn van de DuimGrou20601
june WellesAkkrum34101
Ruben KroezeAkkrum24501
Pim HendriksNijmegen13501
Petra AdemaAkkrum16801
Martha van Heemsbergendeventer35901
Mathilde ten DamAkkrum19302
Mathilde ten DamAkkrum19303
Paul HettingaAkkrum10601
Mats ter HartAkkrum24101
Mette UtzonRinsumageest 31101
Moniek VogelzangAkkrum17601
Mart de VriesAkkrum23401
Marijke VosNULL34401
Kelvin de Kleinleeuwarden23301
Kaya KristSteenwijk31501
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum36201
Lisanne SternsdorffAkkrum 34301
Roy BouknegtAkkrum22901
Marcel LuitjesHurdegaryp25301
Rixt HoekstraAkkrum 33001
Mare van der HeideGrou31601
Marije VlietstraTijnje34601
Noor BroekensAkkrum30901
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME