Afstanden 2016

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum13015493
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum14714953
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum12414883
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum13014782
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum13014781
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum14714612
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum14714391
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum12414332
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken 15014291
Sebastiaan van der Veldeleeuwarden11014251
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum12414241
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken 15014212
Auke de Jong Groningen13614081
Johannes GietemaAkkrum14314041
Mark GoerresAkkrum11613723
Johan AnkerAkkrum13313721
Mark GoerresAkkrum11613611
Aron PenNes25413583
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum13513531
Mark GoerresAkkrum11613532
Andreas PenAkkrum11913421
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum11813371
Andreas PenAkkrum11913343
Aron PenNes25413202
Eamon FokkingaGroningen26413141
Aron PenNes25413051
Andreas PenAkkrum11913042
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum33613001
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum33612973
Matthé de waalLimmen23312973
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum33612942
Jeske de BoerAkkrum18512923
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum22012882
Rinco WestendorpAkkrum10112821
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum25312792
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum25312773
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum11312721
Frank van der HeideAkkrum14512691
Jens van der HeideGrou23112593
Bauke RasNieuwer Ter Aa12312441
Jeske de BoerAkkrum18512382
Niels HaniaNes25712261
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum12112231
Niels HaniaNes25712213
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum22012131
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum25312121
Jens van der HeideGrou23112112
Niels HaniaNes25712082
Irene van KleefNes15412063
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum12112042
Jeske de BoerAkkrum18512021
Matthé de waalLimmen23312001
Monisha van der VeenSint Anna35311943
Jens van der HeideGrou23111901
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum12011821
Helga DrostAkkrum18211813
Hielke FokkingaGroningen10811801
Helga DrostAkkrum18211802
Sebastiaan van der Veldeleeuwarden11011782
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum25911771
Anton EppengaNes24111701
Aiso GietemaAkkrum22611681
Samantha MulderAkkrum35711681
Wieger OttenLangezwaag22511661
Edwin de VriesAkkrum14411651
Samantha MulderAkkrum35711652
Niels de BoerAkkrum24911641
Yannick BlaakmeerNes20611531
Samantha MulderAkkrum35711493
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum31411463
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum31411461
Irene van KleefNes15411452
Irene van KleefNes15411391
Gracia SchaperMiddelie 30711381
Jiska BlaakmeerNes19111371
Benthe de JongAkkrum35411372
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum15611351
Jiska BlaakmeerNes19111343
Stan VisserAkkrum26111301
Gracia SchaperMiddelie 30711303
Monisha van der VeenSint Anna35311301
Steven AdemaGrou22911281
Benthe de JongAkkrum35411261
Lotte de WaalLimmen33111251
Jellien van der SchaafNes34711211
Benthe de JongAkkrum35411213
Emma BouwerNes35211211
Richello KlijnstraLeeuwarden21211211
Jaap NijenhuisLeeuwarden20211201
Lars SteenbeekLeeuwarden20311201
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum15611193
Jurre AmoraalNes21711151
Monisha van der VeenSint Anna35311132
Gracia SchaperMiddelie 30711132
Jorn vd DuimGrou24811121
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum15611102
jelte Jan SteensmsAkkrum26011071
Stijn vd DuimGrou24511061
Allart FrenselAkkrum20411051
Hobbe de JongAkkrum12811051
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum31411052
Twan KooistraAkkrum26311031
Pytrix WestraBurgum30811031
Finn OosterdijkNes26211021
jelka kammingaAkkrum33910991
Hindrik WestraBurgum21010981
Mare vd HeideGrou32110971
Helga DrostAkkrum18210971
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum35010971
Iwan JonkerNes25810931
Alexander KneefelAkkrum22310911
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum19810851
Noël BlaakmeerNes20510851
Ilse van der SchaafNes34810851
Hester ZijlstraOppenhuizen30410831
Lotte WolfsNes17310811
Senna de BoerAkkrum33510801
Sacha HaniaNes33810781
Niesjen IpemaAkkrum17810761
Rick van ZuukNes21810721
Timo CzechNövenich (Duitsland)14010701
Mats GoerresAkkrum23410671
Jiska BlaakmeerNes19110622
Alie Haanstranes31610611
Baukje Haanstranes31510601
Vera DijkstraAkkrum32810581
Sigrid Eelsingh Akkrum33710551
Geert LeijstraGrou11410521
Rit SwierstraNes19510471
Iwer van der HeideGrou23010471
Jelle WaringaAkkrum13110461
Anouk Bottinga Akkrum32410461
Quentin BonfrereAkkrum20710421
Gerard v/d DuimGrou10910421
Wietske BloembergenNes16910401
Mare de JongAkkrum35510321
Emil OosterdijkNes23610271
Silka SchippersNes34610201
Marlijn SchuringAngeren33010161
Willemijn GerritsenNes15910141
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum31810041
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum31010021
Jurgen Robbe van EeTerherne2089961
Jorrit HoekstraAkkrum2159951
Daan EppengaNes2429881
Jasper WedmanAkkrum2449881
Manon Bottinga Akkrum3259861
Senne de NasDrachten2229831
Jamilla v/d MeerLeeuwarden3059831
Gearte DijkstraAkkrum3229821
Atse SchotanusAkkrum2289761
Maaike RasNieuwer ter Aa3019691
Kelvin de KleinLeeuwarden2139661
Douwe Franke WestraBurgum2119631
Rixt WindNes3429611
Marrit ElsingaAkkrum3279581
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum3419561
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum1629461
Charlotte SchuringAngeren3299461
Luna WillemsePurmerend3069451
Jan ElsingaAkkrum2329351
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum3569351
Nynke BinnemaAkkrum3039341
Niek BijkerAkkrum2529331
Lumine Veenstra Oudehaske1809321
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum1729281
Iris ElsingaAkkrum3269251
Anneroos VisserAkkrum3409241
Sebastiaan van der Veldeleeuwarden1109003
Marrit BinnemaAkkrum3029001
Miranda WaringaTjalleberd1619001
Veerle de RidderAkkrum3209001
Edward BottingaAkkrum1259001
Nynke de NasAkkrum3329001
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken 1509003
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum2209003
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum1219003
Remco BootsmaAkkrum1039001
Baukje HoekstraGROU3519001
Caro CozijnsenNes1939001
Rick DobberAkkrum2199001
Jetske BruinsmaBolsward1719001
Laura StoelwinderNes1649001
Gauke PostmaAkkrum1379001
Adam GuettataTunesie25501
Rudmer de JongAkkrum20901
Hidde AmoraalNes21601
Soumaya FerwerdaAkkrum31201
Sverre de SchiffartAkkrum24301
Arjen WierdaAldeboarn22701
Ineke KerkhofNes17601
Quirine de RidderAkkrum31901
Matthé de waalLimmen23302
Elien van OudheusdenNes18701
Hans de NasAkkrum10401
Elyse RijndersNes16801
Hanna CzechNövenich (Duitsland)33401
Noa SlumpGrou31101
Juliana CzechNövenich (Duitsland)33301
Tosca SelbachNes17401
Dian RozemaNes17701
Mats ter HartAkkrum23901
Marije VlietstraTijnje34301
Merla de JongAkkrum32301
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum23801
Timo HaniaNes23701
Norah SchippersNes34501
Jochem RasNieuwer Ter Aa20101
Marisa KlompmakerAkkrum20001
Sven GoerresAkkrum23501
Mart de VriesAkkrum22101
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum31301
Simon de VriesAkkrum14201
Iris VlietstraTijnje34401
Hidde OttenLangezwaag22401
Rixt Hoekstra Akkrum30901
Jelle HogenhoutAkkrum24001
Famke WaringaAkkrum31701
Dominique PostmaHaskerhorne 35801
Joël PelLeeuwarden21401
Ytske Metselaar ReitsmaSneek15101
Amerens SteensmaAkkrum 34901
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME