Afstanden 2014

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Michel Geertsma Akkrum27514801
Michel Geertsma Akkrum27514672
Michel Geertsma Akkrum27514523
Hylke Sappé Akkrum27314303
Hylke Sappé Akkrum27314252
Menno van Zwieten Peins25414233
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum27014153
Mark Goerres Akkrum26713861
Hylke Sappé Akkrum27313851
Menno van Zwieten Peins25413751
Mark Goerres Akkrum26713723
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum27013701
Menno van Zwieten Peins25413682
Gerlof de Jong Haskerdijken27213671
Mark Goerres Akkrum26713652
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum27013622
Pepijn de Vlieger Akkrum16513513
Martin Kromkamp Akkrum27713471
Hiske Galama Groningen20613473
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum11113392
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum16313381
Carlo Ambrosio Sneek13513301
Hiske Galama Groningen20613272
Jehannes Gietema Akkrum25513261
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum11113263
Carlo Ambrosio Sneek13513213
Hiske Galama Groningen20613201
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum11113111
Jensen Postma Akkrum14713051
Jos Bijlsma Akkrum26212941
Loes Nusmeier Akkrum20512923
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum16312882
Pepijn de Vlieger Akkrum16512872
Mette Alkema Akkrum20412853
Pepijn de Vlieger Akkrum16512831
Jens Wind Nes13312791
Johan Anker Akkrum26412781
Jeroen Negenman Nes26912751
Lars Yde v/d Singel Akkrum16612741
Loes Nusmeier Akkrum20512711
Arno Wijcherson Akkrum26512701
Jeske de Boer Akkrum20112672
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum16312623
Carlo Ambrosio Sneek13512622
Jensen Postma Akkrum14712623
Wouter Van Dixhoorn Akkrum12512581
Jensen Postma Akkrum14712552
Jilke bijlsma Akkrum16412541
René Franeker26612491
Berber Nijholt Tijnje4312243
Remco Bakker Terband27412201
Jeske de Boer Akkrum20112131
Sebastiaan Pel wirdum25812121
Wendy Schaap haskerdijken1212072
Daniel Ferwerda Akkrum16212061
Loes Nusmeier Akkrum20512012
Wendy Schaap haskerdijken1212013
Jens Wind Nes13312012
Mette Alkema Akkrum20412011
Cesar Beijert Nes12312001
Berber Nijholt Tijnje4312001
Bauke Ras Nieuwer Ter Aa11411981
Mette Alkema Akkrum20411902
Symen Jeen Zandstra Akkrum26811891
Jelmer Oenema Akkrum14811811
Aron Schilder Utrecht26011801
Marije Waterlander Joure20711731
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum25711571
Aron Pen nes12811541
Berber Nijholt Tijnje4311542
Albertine Brinksma Reduzum2711532
Wendy Schaap haskerdijken1211471
Aiso Gietema Akkrum13611461
Pieter Gerlofs Akkrum27611451
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken5911382
Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag10311311
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken5911141
Jiska Blaakmeer Nes511103
Albertine Brinksma Reduzum2711083
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken5911083
Sandra Wind Leeuwarden20811071
Gerjan de Boer Akkrum15411051
Samantha Mulder Terherne5111051
Albertine Brinksma Reduzum2711051
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum21011021
Jiska Blaakmeer Nes511021
Daan Eppenga nes13110931
Iris van der Meulen Terherne6110871
Jiska Blaakmeer Nes510852
Emil Gatsjatoerjan Akkrum14410771
Renate Bruinenberg Jirnsum3610741
Geert Leijstra Grou25910681
Anton Eppenga nes13210621
Fenna ten Dam Akkrum2610611
Tom Veerman Volendam25210591
Twan Kooistra Akkrum11010571
Wybe posthuma Nes15210561
Marcel Luitjes Hardegarijp15710541
Richello Klijnstra wirdum14210531
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum1310521
Jellien van de Schaaf Nes3810501
Berrit Alkema Akkrum2810451
Noël Blaakmeer Nes10210401
Yannick Blaakmeer Nes10110371
Jeanette van der Heide Alkmaar20210341
Samantha Mulder Terherne5110343
Jelle Foeke van Ee terherne12010291
Renee Koopmans Akkrum1910221
Jelte Jan Steensma Akkrum13410211
lammert de vos jirnsum12710161
Dennis van der Laan Jirnsum11310141
Dries Nagel Akkrum14910141
Hiske v.d. Meer Terherne2310111
Tobias Kleefstra Akkrum15910101
Timo Hania Nes Gem Boarnsterhim14610081
Sacha Hania Nes Gem Boarnsterhim4510061
Carlo de Moor Akkrum26310041
Elbrich Agema Nes4410041
Femke Oenema Akkrum4910031
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum 15110021
Jan de Wit Grou1099991
Koen Langedijk Akkrum1569981
Anke v.d. Meer Terherne229961
Sigrid Eelsingh Akkrum149831
Charlotte Schuurman Beetsterzwaag29811
Jildou Schotanus Akkrum339801
Mart de Vries Akkrum1199801
Ilse van der Schaaf Nes379801
Niels Hania Nes Gem Boarnsterhim1459771
Alexander Kneefel Akkrum1379731
Berber Huisman Haskerdijken179701
Manon Bottinga Akkrum579581
Anouk Bottinga Akkrum589581
Marante Bijker Akkrum329551
Kelvin Klein wirdum1439541
Luna veld Akkrum99411
Senne de Nas Drachten1189291
Nika Nagel Akkrum549291
Hen Veerman Volendam 2539291
Annieck UTRECHT189251
Marrit Elsinga Akkrum539241
Manon Pebesma Terherne249161
Lisanne Sternsdorff Akkrum69081
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum428921
Femke de Nas Akkrum208861
Soumaya Ferwerda Akkrum418781
Oscar Fokkinga Akkrum99901
Martsen Niemarkt Grou10801
Maaike Veldstra Akkrum1601
Doutzen Schouwstra Akkrum4601
Pim Hendriks Nijmegen27101
Jurre Soepboer Akkrum14001
Steffen Niemarkt Grou10601
Samantha Mulder Terherne5102
Finn oosterdijk Nes13001
Niek Roorda Akkrum99901
Quentin Bonfrere Akkrum10501
Michelle Bonfrere Akkrum1501
Nella Waringa Akkrum99901
Bram Eppenga nes12901
Nynke de Nas Akkrum2101
Klaas Bloemsma Nes12101
Jory oosterdijk Nes12601
Atse Schotanus Akkrum11601
Falko Sam-Sin Akkrum16701
Amerens Steensma Akkrum2901
Gabriel Beijert Nes99901
Jens Wind Nes13303
Michael Zaturdag Leeuwarden99901
Iris Elsinga Akkrum4801
Jelle Huisman Haskerdijken11501
Jeske de Boer Akkrum20103
Annemarijke van Schepen Akkrum6001
Krista Harmelink Langezwaag301
Sannemarijn IJmker Leeuwarden99901
Fred vd Hoek Franeker99901
Femke Orie Buitenpost2501
Klaas de Groot Jirnsum99901
Jan Elsinga Akkrum15001
Marije Vlietstra Tijnje4001
Roelof Jan Rosier Sneek10401
Bram Engwerda Akkrum15301
Alice Reijenga Joure20901
Mats ter Hart Akkrum13901
Brecht Frensel Akkrum3501
Theije Pietersma Buitenpost12401
Allart Frensel Akkrum14101
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME