Afstanden 2017

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum15015451
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum15015173
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11615093
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum13715042
Henk van der SchaafNes10214983
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum13714953
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11614862
Edwin de VriesAkkrum10814863
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum15014852
Henk van der SchaafNes10214841
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum11614801
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum13714681
Edwin de VriesAkkrum10814601
Henk van der SchaafNes10214552
Edwin de VriesAkkrum10814492
Rinco Westendorp Akkrum12514231
Andreas PenAkkrum12314011
Lennart ZijlstraAkkrum12813951
Johannes de VriesAkkrum11813881
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24513773
Aron PenNes21013543
Jeske de BoerAkkrum19313543
Mark de BoerOpeinde26413512
Aron PenNes21013492
Jeske de BoerAkkrum19313451
Mette AlkemaAkkrum16513443
Folkert HeidaAkkrum14513381
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum12113381
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24513372
Aron PenNes21013361
Mark de BoerOpeinde26413343
Mette AlkemaAkkrum16513342
Mark de BoerOpeinde26413261
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24513261
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum15113251
Marten de BoerAkkrum14413221
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum11413201
Thomas HaitsmaAkkrum14313151
Andreas PenAkkrum12313112
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum25313103
Jeske de BoerAkkrum19313082
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum32713063
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum15113002
Mette AlkemaAkkrum16512911
Jellien van der SchaafNes32912901
Baukje HaanstraNes33212862
Jellien van der SchaafNes32912832
Stan VisserAkkrum26912771
Aeso GietemaAkkrum26812772
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum25312751
Jules KovacsDordecht13312743
Carlo de MoorAkkrum14712611
Anika SchippersNes33312591
Aeso GietemaAkkrum26812561
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum15112523
Jellien van der SchaafNes32912503
Niels de BoerAkkrum21812501
Jorn van der DuimGrou21912431
Twan Kooistraakkrum26512401
Baukje HaanstraNes33212381
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum32712371
Jelle GeelAkkrum11312351
Anika SchippersNes33312352
Gerard LokAkkrum11912341
Harrit WesterAkkrum14012251
Hen VeermanVolendam11012251
Remco BootstraAkkrum13112241
Anika SchippersNes33312213
Karin de Vriesoudehaske33812192
Daan de GrootAkkrum 20212181
Baukje HaanstraNes33212173
Louise SchoutensLeeuwarden19112163
Aeso GietemaAkkrum26812153
Jurre AmoraalNes23012151
Fenna ten Damdokter idzerdastrjitte 932812101
Jules KovacsDordecht13312102
Jules KovacsDordecht13312101
Stan VisserAkkrum26912093
Fenna ten Damdokter idzerdastrjitte 932812012
Hen VeermanVolendam11012013
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum32711972
Karin de Vriesoudehaske33811961
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum15611851
Samantha MulderDrachten35511831
Harrit WesterAkkrum14011823
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum14111811
Tom VeermanVolendam12411812
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum15611783
Louise SchoutensLeeuwarden19111771
Tom VeermanVolendam12411763
Louise SchoutensLeeuwarden19111762
Silka SchippersNes35411741
Elle WellesAkkrum22911731
Alisa NijdamAkkrum34011701
Loes NusmeierAkkrum13411601
Jiska BlaakmeerNes16611581
Alie HaanstraNes33111571
Oane SeinstraNes20511541
Friso van der KooijAkkrum23711531
Stijn van der DuimGrou21711511
Emil OosterdijkNes24211471
Anouk BottingaAkkrum 35211471
Maryntje BrinkhofAmsterdam30911441
Marrit van DijkNes33411441
Senna de Boer Akkrum33611431
Timo HaniaNES GEM HEERENVEEN20111371
Esme BlomAkkrum35911351
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum30711301
Thomas WillemsenLeeuwarden 23911211
Jitte JanssenDordrecht19011141
Luuk VisserLeiden21311131
Jasper WedmanAkkrum24911131
Jelle van EeTerherne26011121
Britt MulderAkkrm34411091
Marante BijkerAkkrum35111081
Yente SoepboerAkkrum33911061
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum23611051
Mats GoeresAkkrum21211041
Sigrid EelsinghAkkrum32511011
Hielke FokkingaGroningen13510991
Noan NotkampGronau (Duitsland)21110981
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum15610942
Hiske van der MeerTerherne32010921
Alexander KneefelAkkrum24110881
Atse SchotanusAkkrum20310851
Hester OrieBuitenpost31110841
Hidde amoraalnes23110801
Mila BiesheuvelAkkrm34510731
Maarten WillemsenLeeuwarden 22010721
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum32110671
Roy BouknegtAkkrum23410581
Hylke van der MeerTerherne22810581
Hen VeermanVolendam11010572
Noél BlaakmeerNes20910511
Anke van der MeerTerherne31910491
Tom VeermanVolendam12410471
Rixt WindNes33010441
Auke SeinstraNes20410431
Famke WaringaAkkrum34710381
Sterre sinjorgoHillsdale (USA)32310341
Kariena de LangeAkkrum36010341
Silke RudolphyAkkrum35810271
Finn OosterdijkNes24310261
Marrit de JongAkkrum30310251
Koen LangedijkAkkrum12010201
Jarno KramerGorredijk26610181
Janine van den BergWorkum34910121
Anneroos VisserAkkrum35610121
Marrit BinnemaAkkrum30410081
Sofie KoopmansGroningen32410061
Bas BouknegtAkkrum23310051
Eva RuiterNes30210051
Jelka de BoerAkkrum33510031
Daan VisserLeiden22110021
Andreas PenAkkrum12310003
Nika NagelAkkrum34610001
Ylse PietersmaBuitenpost3089971
Quirine de RidderAkkrum3059921
Sven BootsmaAkkrum2069901
Julie van der TorreBlarucum3109881
Famke Biesheuvel Nes3579841
Melle SchaaijLuinjebert9999831
Sjonnie de LangeAkkrum2629791
Stan van MourikAkkrum2259781
Hanna SixmaAkkrum3509781
Patrick van der WeideAkkrum2589751
Bowe LeienaarAkkrum2149701
Janne van der KooiNes3539701
Femke OrieBuitenpost3139701
Giedo PenAkkrum2559661
Ties TuinengaAkkrum2089641
Saar Madelief de VriesAkkrum3179621
Jouke van der WerffAkkrum2269611
Jelmer TuinengaAkkrum2079581
Soumaya FerwerdaAkkrum3159531
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum3169491
Joep van RooijNes2529351
Geert LeijstraGrou1309301
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum2539002
Tess weilandNes3378931
Jurgen Robbe van EeTerherne26101
Wietse Pieter Leffertstra Broek 22401
Linda de DeugdAkkrm34201
Alwyn VogelaarAkkrum21501
Hendrik WillemsenLeeuwarden 99901
Laura MunstermanGronau (duitsland)31201
Dedmer GoerresAkkrum25401
Wibrich Martha Leffertstra Broek 31401
Jorrit Hoekstra Akkrum25701
Karin de Vriesoudehaske33803
Paul VisserLeiden13601
Jim de KruiefEnschede26301
Jelka kammingaAkkrum34801
Rixt HoekstraAkkrum32201
Wiebke PetersenNes34301
Gearte DijkstraAkkrum34101
Niek BijkerAkkrum24801
Sverre de SchiffartAkkrum23201
Theije PietersmaBuitenpost21601
Rudmer de JongAkkrum22201
Fedde VerhoefAkkrum25901
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum14201
Moniek WesterAkkrum31801
Lars GatsonidesAkkrum21301
Harrit WesterAkkrum14002
Roan SixmaAkkrum24401
Elmar de JongAkkrum22301
Mart de VriesAkkrum23801
Marrit PenNes30101
Stan VisserAkkrum26902
Pepijn SinjorgoHillsdale (USA)22701
Nynke Binnema Akkrum30601
Fenna ten Damdokter idzerdastrjitte 932803
Ilse van der SchaafNes32601
Bent WeilandNes23501
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME