Afstanden 2012

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Freddy BeimersAkkrum16114862
Freddy BeimersAkkrum16114723
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum18014471
Freddy BeimersAkkrum16114331
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum18014083
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum18013962
Arno WijchersonAkkrum16413653
Arno WijchersonAkkrum16413401
Martin KromkampGroningen17013383
arno wijchersonAkkrum16413282
Johan AnkerAkkrum17413232
Johan AnkerAkkrum17413211
Martin KromkampGroningen17013202
Martin KromkampGroningen17013151
Jos BijlsmaAkkrum17512901
Sven Andrea Akkrum17912831
Tjerk wassenaarAkkrum17312721
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum21812661
Gerlof Klaas de JongHaskerdijken16912411
Hielke HijlkemaAkkrum15912391
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum20812391
Bernd van Woerden Akkrum18212301
Mette AlkemaAkkrum34012281
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum22612272
Jeroen NegenmanNes17812261
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum20112212
Tjalling BoumaAkkrum16212191
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum17712151
Freya de VriesAkkrum34912151
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum21812092
Maurice KroontjeJoure15612051
Freya de VriesAkkrum34912033
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum20811943
Edwin de VriesAkkrum17611881
Jellejan WijchersonAkkrum16511811
Freya de VriesAkkrum34911772
Rienk de JongeGroningen16611701
jilke bijlsmaAkkrum20911571
Kayid TimmerAkkrum22011571
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum20111563
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum22611561
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum31411502
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum20111451
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum20711431
Hessel BijlsmaAkkrum16811321
Daniel FerwerdaAkkrum21911261
Kayid TimmerAkkrum22011252
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum31411231
Lieuwe CnossenGroningen16711211
Frans Pieter SchaapGroningen16311131
Leon PotAkkrum22411121
Helga DrostAkkrum32311091
Mette AlkemaAkkrum34011073
Linda DijkstraOudeschoot32811061
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum32911001
Kayid TimmerAkkrum22010973
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum22610973
Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaag21010911
Marit de JongOudeschoot32710901
Bram EppengaNes21710881
Daan EppengaNes22910871
Ida HavenSneek31910851
Niels StobbeNes15410811
Koen LangedijkAkkrum20210741
Manon de JongOudeschoot32610731
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken30310721
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum32910682
Niels HaniaNes24610671
Lotte BerkenboschAkkrum31110651
Dennis van MarrumReduzum17110621
Marlotte JansenGrou31310511
ulbeleeuwarden16010391
Sterre PopmaAkkrum31610361
Wietse LeffertstraBroek20410351
Daniella de VriesAkkrum32010331
Yannick BlaakmeerNes21110311
Jiska BlaakmeerNes30610271
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken33310241
Geert LystraGrou15710151
Aron PenNes22110151
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum21310081
Renate Bruinenbergjirnsum33710021
Astrid HavenSneek1109991
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum3389971
Tess HeidemaNes3349951
Iris Elsinga Akkrum3309841
Nanneke vd HeideAkkrum3539741
Maurice de vliegerAkkrum2059721
Alie HaanstraNes3179681
Rixt WindNes3469631
Filippo CarforaGorredijk1479581
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum3249541
Jantine BloemsmaNes3129521
Ilse van der SchaafNes3459481
Georgia DohertyRedcastle (Ierland)3549451
Amerens SteensmaAkkrum3259431
Tymen BokAkkrum2339401
Dries NagelAkkrum2429401
Allart FrenselAkkrum2419391
Lotte van den BoschNes3429361
Baukje HaanstraNes3189271
Rick van ZuukNes2389151
Atse SchotanusAkkrum2169091
Twan KooistraAkkrum2579071
Nynke VeldstraAkkrum3019071
Thomas StreekstraAkkrum2328961
Mark MoesBreda1468861
Sacha HaniaNes3488781
Aaron LangedijkAkkrum1428701
Fenna ten DamAkkrum3158641
Harmjan BijlsmaGorredijk1488101
Servet PaltaDrachten1518101
Sandra WindHaskerhorne10801
LAkkrum30201
Carlo De Moor Akkrum15301
Johan AnkerAkkrum17403
Marante BijkerAkkrum32201
Marcel LangedijkAkkrum14301
Roelofjan RosierSneek24001
Mare de JongAkkrum33601
Mark BeimersAkkrum24501
Anke van der MeerTerherne31001
Hiske van der MeerTerherne30901
Iris van der MeulenTerherne35501
Manon PebesmaTerherne34301
Samantha MulderTerherne34101
Jarno RinsmaTerwispel24401
Michael KroesAkkrum20601
Mart van der VijverAkkrum24301
Marrit ElsingaAkkrum33101
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum21803
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum20802
Carlos TanisAkkrum22701
Benthe de JongAkkrum33501
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum31403
Helga DrostAkkrum32302
Helga DrostAkkrum32303
Linda DijkstraOudeschoot32802
Linda DijkstraOudeschoot32803
Aiso GietemaAkkrum25201
Claudia de VriesAkkrum32101
Esme TanisAkkrum35201
Mette AlkemaAkkrum34002
Kaz KooistraAkkrum25601
Jilke BijlsmaAkkrum20902
Jilke BijlsmaAkkrum20903
Karst BerkenboschAkkrum21401
Hans LangedijkAkkrum14101
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum25401
Jan ElsingaAkkrum23701
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum15201
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum32903
Michelle BonfrereAkkrum30701
Nadieh HarmrlinkLangezwaag30401
Harm SmitsNes25301
Haye GalamaHaule25801
Iris FrijlinkNes33201
Jeanine vander MeulenNes33901
Jellien van der SchaafNes34701
Jelmer PenNes22301
Iris de VriesHaskerdijken10401
Jory OosterdijkNes23101
Gabriel BeijertNes23601
Finn oosterdijkNes22801
Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag30501
Anton EppengaNes23001
Alice ReijengaJoure10901
Kirsten HankelHeerenveen10301
Gooitzen vd SingelHeerenveen14401
Cesar BeijertNes23501
Chris van ZuukNes23901
Hiske GalamaHaule11201
Anita SchaapHaskerdijken10501
Mart NieuwlandGrou25501
Tjerk Andries hoekstraGorredijk14901
Pim HendriksNijmegen14501
Yvonne FerwerdaAkkrum11101
Tobias KleefstraAkkrum20301
Thomas PotAkkrum22201
Sigrid EelsinghAkkrum30801
Sarah TimmerAkkrum35001
Renske FerwerdaAkkrum35101
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum24801
Isa v/d SingelNijmegen10101
Klaas BloemsmaNes21501
Noël BlaakmeerNes21201
Sylvia van den AkkerGorredijk10201
Bas de JagerDrachten15001
Timo HaniaNes24701
Wybe PosthumaNes24901
Sander ScheperAldeboarn17201
Ylse WindNes34401
Jelte Jan Steensma.Akkrum23401
Emiel HavenSneek22501
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME