Alle Afstanden vanaf 2011

Naam Woonplaats Jaar Afstand Sprong
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201916253
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201916072
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201815823
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201915811
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201815501
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201615493
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201715451
Freddy BeimersAkkrum201315331
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201815302
Freddy BeimersAkkrum201315262
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201715173
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201515123
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201715093
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201715042
Henk van der SchaafNes201714983
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201314973
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201814973
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201814961
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201914962
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201614953
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201714953
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201314931
Jelmer PenNes201814932
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201914903
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201514881
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201614883
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201814882
Freddy BeimersAkkrum201214862
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201714862
Edwin de VriesAkkrum201714863
Freddy Beimers Akkrum201114852
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201714852
Henk van der SchaafNes201714841
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201814841
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201914841
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201814832
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201814823
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201314812
Michel Geertsma Akkrum201414801
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201714801
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201614781
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201614782
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201814762
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201814753
Freddy Beimers Akkrum201114723
Freddy BeimersAkkrum201214723
Jelmer PenNes201814711
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201714681
Michel Geertsma Akkrum201414672
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201914662
André de JagerOuwsterhaule201814642
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201814641
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201914633
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201614612
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201514603
Edwin de VriesAkkrum201714601
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201914601
Henk van der Schaaf Akkrum201114581
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201914581
Henk van der SchaafNes201714552
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201814543
Michel Geertsma Akkrum201414523
Henk van der Schaaf Akkrum201114512
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201514493
Edwin de VriesAkkrum201714492
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201214471
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201514472
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201514442
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201814442
Freddy BeimersAkkrum201314403
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201614391
Henk van der Schaaf Akkrum201114383
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201914352
Freddy BeimersAkkrum201214331
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201614332
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201914332
hylke SappéAkkrum201314323
Andre de JagerOuwsterhaule201914323
Hylke SappéAkkrum201514311
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201514311
Hylke Sappé Akkrum201414303
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201514302
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201914301
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken 201614291
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201914271
Hylke Sappé Akkrum201414252
Auke de JongGroningen201514251
Sebastiaan van der Veldeleeuwarden201614251
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201514243
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201514241
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201614241
Freddy Beimers Akkrum201114231
Menno van Zwieten Peins201414233
Rinco Westendorp Akkrum201714231
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201914223
Andre de JagerOuwsterhaule201914221
Melle BosmaAkkrum201514213
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken 201614212
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201514203
Michel Geertsma Akkrum201114191
Jasper CozijnsenNes201314192
Michel Geertsma Akkrum201114183
Daan De GrootAkkrum201914183
Tjerk WassenaarAkkrum201514161
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum201414153
Jasper CozijnsenNes201314143
Remco Bakker Terband201114132
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201314133
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201914133
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201314101
Auke de JongGroningen201514092
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201514092
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201214083
Douwe BoersmaAkkrum201314081
Auke de Jong Groningen201614081
hylke SappéAkkrum201314072
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum201314072
Andre de JagerOuwsterhaule201914062
hylke SappéAkkrum201314051
Carlo AmbrosioSneek201514051
Andreas PenAkkrum201814052
Johannes GietemaAkkrum201614041
Jasper Cozijnsen Nes201114033
Andreas PenAkkrum201714011
Michel Geertsma Akkrum201114002
Remco Bakker Terband201113993
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201513981
André de JagerOuwsterhaule201813983
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum201213962
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken201513951
Lennart ZijlstraAkkrum201713951
Aron PenNes201813953
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201813941
Rienk de Jonge Groningen201113931
Andreas PenAkkrum201813931
André de JagerOuwsterhaule201813921
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201513911
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken201313901
Johannes de VriesAkkrum201713881
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201813881
Mark Goerres Akkrum201413861
Jasper CozijnsenNes201313851
Hylke Sappé Akkrum201413851
Johan Anker Akkrum201513831
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201513822
Jasper Cozijnsen Nes201113812
Jitse OenemaAkkrum201513803
Auke de JongGroningen201513783
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201713773
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201313753
Menno van Zwieten Peins201413751
Tjerk WassenaarAkkrum201913751
Hiske GalamaHaule201313742
Hiske GalamaHaule201313743
Mark Goerres Akkrum201413723
Mark GoerresAkkrum201613723
Johan AnkerAkkrum201613721
Aron PenNes201813712
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum201413701
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201513701
Menno van Zwieten Peins201413682
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201913683
Gerlof de Jong Haskerdijken201413671
Aron PenNes201813661
Arno WijchersonAkkrum201213653
Mark Goerres Akkrum201413652
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum201113641
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum201413622
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken201313612
Mark GoerresAkkrum201613611
Frans de BoerAkkrum201813611
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201313601
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201313603
Hilbert de HaanOuwster-Nijega201813601
Aron PenNes201613583
Jelle Jan WychersonNULL201513571
Rinco WestendorpAkkrum201813571
Daan de GrootAkkrum201813571
Remco Bakker Terband201113551
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201313542
Aron PenNes201713543
Jeske de BoerAkkrum201713543
Mark GoerresAkkrum201613532
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201613531
Pepijn de Vlieger Akkrum201413513
Mark de BoerOpeinde201713512
Hiske Galama Haule201113503
Edwin de VriesAkkrum201313501
Lennart StokmanAkkrum201913501
Jasper Cozijnsen Nes201113491
Aron PenNes201713492
Jitse OenemaAkkrum201513482
Martin Kromkamp Akkrum201413471
Hiske Galama Groningen201413473
Jitse OenemaAkkrum201513471
Johannes de VriesAkkrum201913461
Jeske de BoerAkkrum201713451
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201813453
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201713443
Andreas PenAkkrum201613421
Arno WijchersonAkkrum201213401
Hylke SappéAkkrum201513402
Hylke SappéAkkrum201513403
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum201413392
Martin KromkampGroningen201213383
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum201413381
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum201713381
Folkert HeidaAkkrum201713381
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum201613371
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201713372
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201513363
Aron PenNes201713361
Daan de GrootAkkrum201813362
Alie HaanstraNes201913363
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201313351
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum201513341
Andreas PenAkkrum201613343
Mark de BoerOpeinde201713343
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201713342
Hiske Galama Haule201113332
Kim DekkerHarlingen201513333
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201313323
Carlo Ambrosio Sneek201413301
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201513301
Hiske Galama Haule201113291
arno wijchersonAkkrum201213282
Tjalling BoumaAkkrum201913281
Hiske Galama Groningen201413272
Albert v.d. VeerAkkrum201313261
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum201413263
Jehannes Gietema Akkrum201413261
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201713261
Mark de BoerOpeinde201713261
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201713251
Johan AnkerAkkrum201213232
Melle BosmaAkkrum201513231
Emile VisNes201913231
Marten de BoerAkkrum201713221
Johan AnkerAkkrum201213211
Carlo Ambrosio Sneek201413213
Martin KromkampGroningen201213202
Folkert heidaNoardbergum201313201
Hiske Galama Groningen201413201
Aron PenNes201613202
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum201713201
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201313182
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201313183
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201313171
Alie HaanstraNes201913172
Martin KromkampGroningen201213151
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201513152
Thomas HaitsmaAkkrum201713151
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201313142
Eamon FokkingaGroningen201613141
Johan Anker Akkrum201113131
Rienk de Jonge Groningen201113131
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201313131
Daan De GrootAkkrum201913131
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201313122
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201513121
Twan KooistraAkkrum201813122
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201313111
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum201413111
Andreas PenAkkrum201713112
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201513102
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201713103
Twan KooistraAkkrum201813101
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201513093
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201813093
Jeske de BoerAkkrum201713082
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201513071
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201713063
Jensen Postma Akkrum201413051
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201513052
Aron PenNes201613051
Alie HaanstraNes201913051
Martin KromkampAkkrum201313041
Andreas PenAkkrum201613042
Alie HaanstraNes201813043
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201513013
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201513002
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201613001
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201713002
Jelmer PenNes201813003
Keimpe Bakker Akkrum201812981
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201912983
Melle BosmaAkkrum201512972
Matthé de waalLimmen201612973
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201612973
Daan De GrootAkkrum201912972
Hiske GalamaHaule201312961
Brandon TegelaarLeeuwarden201812951
Jos Bijlsma Akkrum201412941
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201512941
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201612942
Friso AnkerAkkrum201812931
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201312923
Loes Nusmeier Akkrum201412923
Jeske de BoerAkkrum201612923
Klaas Oenema Akkrum201112911
Annemarie OosterhuisZwolle201312911
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201712911
Jos BijlsmaAkkrum201212901
Jellien van der SchaafNes201712901
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201812891
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum201412882
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201512881
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201612882
Pepijn de Vlieger Akkrum201412872
Baukje HaanstraNes201712862
Marten De BoerGoingahuizen201912861
Harry PetterAkkrum201912863
Matthew Little (Ierland)201112851
Mette Alkema Akkrum201412853
Freya de VriesAkkrum201512852
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201512843
Sven Andrea Akkrum201212831
Pepijn de Vlieger Akkrum201412831
Jellien van der SchaafNes201712832
Pieter Bult Ijlst201112821
Rinco WestendorpAkkrum201612821
Twan KooistraAkkrum201812823
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum201312801
Annemarie van Woerden Akkrum201112792
Jens Wind Nes201412791
Folkert Heida Leeuwarden201512791
Wendy Schaaphaskerdijken201512792
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201612792
Lennart ZijlstraNes201912791
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum201112783
Johan Anker Akkrum201412781
Mark SteursmaLutjegast201912781
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201912781
Hylke Hielkema Akkrum201112771
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201612773
Stan VisserAkkrum201712771
Aeso GietemaAkkrum201712772
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201912762
Daniel FerwerdaAkkrum201312751
Jeroen Negenman Nes201412751
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201712751
Benjamin VenemaHeerenveen201812751
Koen SmedemaBears201912753
Lars Yde v/d Singel Akkrum201412741
Jules KovacsDordecht201712743
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201812732
Tjerk wassenaarAkkrum201212721
Annemarie OosterhuisZwolle201312722
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum201612721
Maurits JakAmsterdam201912722
Remco van der Goot Heerenveen201112711
Loes Nusmeier Akkrum201412711
Rintje-Jelle SchreurOuwster-Nijega201812711
Arno Wijcherson Akkrum201412701
Roald VerschuureGroningen201512701
Hylke SappéAkkrum201112691
Frank van der HeideAkkrum201612691
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201912691
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201312683
Jeske de Boer Akkrum201412672
Andreas PenAkkrum201812673
Harry PetterAkkrum201912672
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum201112662
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum201212661
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken201312643
Freya de VriesAkkrum201512631
Gabriel BeijertNes201312621
Carlo Ambrosio Sneek201412622
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum201412623
Jensen Postma Akkrum201412623
Berber NijholtTijnje201912622
RenAkkrum201112611
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum201112611
Hylke SappéAkkrum201112613
Carlo de MoorAkkrum201712611
Alie HaanstraNes201812602
Annemarie van Woerden Akkrum201112591
Jens van der HeideGrou201612593
Anika SchippersNes201712591
Wouter Van Dixhoorn Akkrum201412581
Brandon de Boer Akkrum201112561
Aeso GietemaAkkrum201712561
Berber NijholtTijnje201912563
Jensen Postma Akkrum201412552
Jilke bijlsma Akkrum201412541
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201812541
Jens WindNes201312531
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201312523
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201712523
Keimpe Bakker Akkrum201812513
Stan VisserAkkrum201812511
Harry PetterAkkrum201912511
Hendrik Wijkstra Akkrum201112501
Annemarie OosterhuisZwolle201312503
Jellien van der SchaafNes201712503
Niels de BoerAkkrum201712501
René Franeker201412491
Hessel BijlsmaAkkrum201812491
Stan VisserAkkrum201912481
Alie HaanstraNes201812471
Berber NijholtTijnje201912471
Maurits JakAmsterdam201912461
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201812452
Bauke RasNieuwer Ter Aa201612441
Jorn van der DuimGrou201712431
Gerlof Klaas de JongHaskerdijken201212411
Jacob BoumaAkkrum201512411
Wendy SchaapDrachten201812413
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum201812412
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201512403
Twan Kooistraakkrum201712401
Hielke HijlkemaAkkrum201212391
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201212391
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201812391
Jan Spijker Akkrum201112381
Jeske de BoerAkkrum201612382
Baukje HaanstraNes201712381
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201712371
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum 201812362
Jelle GeelAkkrum201712351
Anika SchippersNes201712352
Freya de VriesAkkrum201512343
Gerard LokAkkrum201712341
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201812343
Aiso GietemaAkkrum201912331
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum201112321
Fenna ten DamAkkrum201512321
Maurits JakAmsterdam201912323
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201912322
Wendy SchaapDrachten201812312
Bernd van Woerden Akkrum201212301
Korrie de VriesAkkrum201912303
Mette Alkema Akkrum201112293
Friso HorstDrachten201312291
Emiel HavenSneek201312291
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201212281
Hylke SappéAkkrum201112272
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201212272
Wendy Schaaphaskerdijken201512271
Jeroen NegenmanNes201212261
Niels HaniaNes201612261
Hen VeermanVolendam201712251
Harrit WesterAkkrum201712251
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201312243
Berber Nijholt Tijnje201412243
Gooitzen van der SingelAkkrum201512241
Remco BootstraAkkrum201712241
Freya de VriesAkkrum201312233
Frans v.d. VeenAkkrum201312231
Jens van der HeideGrou201512231
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum201612231
Tjalling BoumaAkkrum201512221
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201812221
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum 201812223
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201212212
Thomas PotNes201312211
Niels HaniaNes201612213
Anika SchippersNes201712213
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken201312202
Redmer de VriesWijtgaard201312201
Remco Bakker Terband201412201
Tjalling BoumaAkkrum201212191
Fenna ten DamAkkrum201512193
Karin de Vriesoudehaske201712192
Koen LangedijkAkkrum201912191
Annemarie van Woerden Akkrum201112183
Bram ToeringAkkrum201312181
Sandra WindHaskerhorne201312181
Mark MoesSteenwijk201512181
Daan de GrootAkkrum 201712181
Jilke BijlsmaAkkrum201312171
Baukje HaanstraNes201712173
Louise SchoutensLeeuwarden201712163
Freya de VriesAkkrum201212151
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum201212151
Jurre AmoraalNes201712151
Aeso GietemaAkkrum201712153
Lydia Toering Akkrum201112141
Pieter Hania Nes201112141
Freya de VriesAkkrum201312141
Freya de VriesAkkrum201312142
Fenna ten DamAkkrum201512142
Steffen NiemarktGrou201512141
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum201112131
Jeske de Boer Akkrum201412131
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201612131
Sebastiaan Pel wirdum201412121
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201612121
Gooitzen v.d SingelAkkrum201312111
Niels de BoerAkkrum201512111
Jens van der HeideGrou201612112
Karin de Vries Oudehaske 201812113
Jules KovacsDordecht201712101
Jules KovacsDordecht201712102
Fenna ten Damdokter idzerdastrjitte 9201712101
Michelle StelstraWolvega201912101
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum201212092
Stan VisserAkkrum201712093
Symen Jeen Zandstra`Akkrum201812091
Rienk de Jonge Groningen201112081
Niels HaniaNes201612082
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum201112071
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum201112073
Wendy Schaap haskerdijken201412072
Daniel Ferwerda Akkrum201412061
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201512061
Irene van KleefNes201612063
Koen SmedemaBears201912061
Maurice KroontjeJoure201212051
Daan de GrootAkkrum201512051
Ysbrand DijkstraAkkrum201912051
Mette Alkema Akkrum201112041
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum201612042
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201812042
Bianca StelstraHeerenveen201912043
Freya de VriesAkkrum201212033
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201312021
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum201312021
Jeske de BoerAkkrum201612021
Patrick PrinsGoutum201912021
Bianca StelstraHeerenveen201912021
Wendy Schaap haskerdijken201412013
Mette Alkema Akkrum201412011
Jens Wind Nes201412012
Loes Nusmeier Akkrum201412012
Kim DekkerHarlingen201512012
Hen VeermanVolendam201712013
Fenna ten Damdokter idzerdastrjitte 9201712012
Cesar BeijertNes201312001
Cesar Beijert Nes201412001
Berber Nijholt Tijnje201412001
Matthé de waalLimmen201612001
Wendy SchaapLutjegast201912003
Fenna ten DamAkkrum 201811991
Gooitzen vd Singel Steenwijk201111981
Bauke Ras Nieuwer Ter Aa201411981
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201311971
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201511973
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201711972
Yannick Blaakmeer Nes201811971
Pieter BultIjlst201911971
Mirjam ToeringAkkrum201311961
Karin de Vriesoudehaske201711961
Sterre PopmaAkkrum201511953
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201911951
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201211943
Marije WaterlanderJoure201311941
Marije WaterlanderJoure201311943
Yannick BlaakmeerNes201511941
Monisha van der VeenSint Anna201611943
Carlo De MoorAkkrum201911941
Bianca StelstraHeerenveen201911942
Peter VisserJoure201311931
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201511932
Lydia Toering Akkrum201111923
Julian MetzerSneek201311921
Marije WaterlanderJoure201311912
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201511911
Koen LangedijkAkkrum201811911
Klaas NollesAkkrum201911911
Wendy SchaapLutjegast201911911
Mette Alkema Akkrum201411902
Hendrik KroesNes201511901
Jens van der HeideGrou201611901
Leon PotNes201311891
Symen Jeen Zandstra Akkrum201411891
Edwin de VriesAkkrum201211881
Bram ToeringAkkrum201511871
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken201111862
Samantha Mulder Drachten201511862
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201811861
Amarenske WindNes201311851
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201711851
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201811852
Symen Jeen ZandstraAkkrum201511841
Jelmer CasteleinGrou201811841
Folkert Veldstra Akkrum201111831
Samantha MulderDrachten201711831
Michelle StelstraWolvega201911833
Pieter BultIjlst201911832
Jelmar Dikkerboom Sneek201111821
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum201611821
Harrit WesterAkkrum201711823
Mats ter HartAkkrum201911821
Jellejan WijchersonAkkrum201211811
Jelmer Oenema Akkrum201411811
Helga DrostAkkrum201611813
Tom VeermanVolendam201711812
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201711811
Aron Schilder Utrecht201411801
Iwan JonkerNES201511801
Mats GoerresAkkrum201511801
Helga DrostAkkrum201611802
Hielke FokkingaGroningen201611801
Aaron de GrootJoure201311791
Sterre PopmaAkkrum201511792
Mette Alkema Akkrum201111782
Niels HaniaNes201311781
Sebastiaan van der Veldeleeuwarden201611782
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201711783
Freya de VriesAkkrum201211772
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum201611771
Louise SchoutensLeeuwarden201711771
Korrie de VriesAkkrum201911772
Wouter de Vries Steenwijk201111761
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201311762
Lydia ToeringLuxwoude201311761
Berber NijholtTijnje201311761
Louise SchoutensLeeuwarden201711762
Tom VeermanVolendam201711763
Pieter GerlofsAkkrum201311741
Silka SchippersNes201711741
Mirjam Toering Akkrum201111731
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum201111732
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum201111733
Marije Waterlander Joure201411731
Elle WellesAkkrum201711731
Pieter BultIjlst201911733
Bram Toering Akkrum201111721
Yke nagelAkkrum201311721
Dennis vd Laan Jirnsum201311721
Aiso GietemaAkkrum201511721
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201911723
Lars van der Singel Akkrum201111711
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken201311711
Gertje kraanmachinist Akkrum201111701
Rienk de JongeGroningen201211701
Carlo de Moor Akkrum201511701
Ilse van der SchaafNes201511703
Samantha Mulder Drachten201511701
Anton EppengaNes201611701
Alisa NijdamAkkrum201711701
Wendy SchaapDrachten201811701
Allart FrenselAkkrum201511681
Samantha MulderAkkrum201611681
Aiso GietemaAkkrum201611681
Stan VisserAkkrum201911673
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201911673
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201911672
Ilse van der SchaafNes201511661
Sterre PopmaAkkrum201511661
Wieger OttenLangezwaag201611661
Karin de Vries Oudehaske 201811661
Angel de JongGrouw201811661
Jilke Bijlsma Akkrum201111651
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken201111651
Ilse van der SchaafNes201511652
Samantha Mulder Drachten201511653
Samantha MulderAkkrum201611652
Edwin de VriesAkkrum201611651
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum201811651
Sjoerd SchotanusAkkrum201811651
Niels de BoerAkkrum201611641
Benthe de JongAkkrum201811643
Timo HaniaNes201511631
Korrie de VriesAkkrum201911631
Hen VeermanVolendam201311611
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201911611
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201311601
Loes NusmeierAkkrum201711601
Jelle HogenhoutAkkrum201811591
Sven GoerresAkkrum201511581
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201711581
Lieuwe WijmaAkkrum201811581
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201911581
Malou BlomAkkrum201911583
jilke bijlsmaAkkrum201211571
Kayid TimmerAkkrum201211571
Yorrick Dijkstra Akkrum201411571
Alie HaanstraNes201711571
Yke NagelAkkrum201911571
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201211561
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201211563
Koen SmedemaBears201911562
Thomas Pot Nes201111541
Aron Pen nes201411541
Berber Nijholt Tijnje201411542
Oane SeinstraNes201711541
Bettina HaanstraNes201911543
Lucas Mevius Mildam201111531
Albertine Brinksma Reduzum201411532
Yannick BlaakmeerNes201611531
Friso van der KooijAkkrum201711531
Gabriel Beijert Nes201111521
Bram EppengaNes201311511
Stijn van der DuimGrou201711511
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum201211502
Sandra WindHaskerhorne201311503
Samantha MulderAkkrum201611493
Lydia Toering Akkrum201111482
Sacha HaniaNes201511481
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum201311471
Wendy Schaap haskerdijken201411471
Emil OosterdijkNes201711471
Anouk BottingaAkkrum 201711471
Malou BlomAkkrum201911471
Aiso Gietema Akkrum201411461
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201611461
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201611463
Malou BlomAkkrum201911462
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum201211451
Pieter Gerlofs Akkrum201411451
Irene van KleefNes201611452
Dries NagelAkkrum 201511441
Jan ElsingaAkkrum201511441
Marrit van DijkNes201711441
Maryntje BrinkhofAmsterdam201711441
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201911442
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum201211431
Senna de Boer Akkrum201711431
Kaz Kooistra Akkrum201111421
Alexander KneefelAkkrum201511421
Benthe de JongAkkrum201811422
Daan Eppenga Nes201111411
Geon KnolGroningen201311411
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201311412
Angel de JongGrou201911401
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum201511391
Irene van KleefNes201611391
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum201911391
Esmay BlomAkkrum201911391
Marvin BergsmaLeeuwarden201311381
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken201411382
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum201511381
Gracia SchaperMiddelie 201611381
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201611371
Benthe de JongAkkrum201611372
Timo HaniaNES GEM HEERENVEEN201711371
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum201111361
Iwer van der HeideGrou201311361
Daan EppengaNes201311361
Klaske ToeringVegelinsoord201311361
Hielke Fokkinga Akkrum201111351
Jurre KristSteenwijk201511351
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum201611351
Esme BlomAkkrum201711351
Benthe de JongAkkrum201811351
Dominique PrinsGoutum201911351
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201611343
Jan-Dirk Kamminga Akkrum201811341
Jochem van Kalsbeek Akkrum201111322
Hessel BijlsmaAkkrum201211321
Mathilde ten DamAkkrum201511321
Helga DrostAkkrum201311311
Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag201411311
Jelle GeelAkkrum201911311
Albertina Brinksma 201111303
Mart NieuwlandGrou201311301
Monisha van der VeenSint Anna201611301
Gracia SchaperMiddelie 201611303
Stan VisserAkkrum201611301
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201711301
Jens van der HeideGrou201311281
jelka kammingaAkkrum201511281
Steven AdemaGrou201611281
Atse SchotanusAkkrum201911281
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201311271
Daniel FerwerdaAkkrum201211261
Mirthe de BoerAkkrum201511261
Benthe de JongAkkrum201611261
Kayid TimmerAkkrum201211252
Lotte de WaalLimmen201611251
wybe posthumaNes201311241
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum201211231
Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaag201311231
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201511231
Albertina Brinksma 201111212
Lieuwe CnossenGroningen201211211
Benthe de JongAkkrum201611213
Richello KlijnstraLeeuwarden201611211
Jellien van der SchaafNes201611211
Emma BouwerNes201611211
Thomas WillemsenLeeuwarden 201711211
Lars SteenbeekLeeuwarden201611201
Jaap NijenhuisLeeuwarden201611201
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum201611193
Karin de Vries Oudehaske 201811192
Denise BosmaAkkrum201811171
Samantha MulderDrachten201911161
Joes van Strale n Akkrum201111151
Jurre AmoraalNes201611151
Bettina HaanstraNes201911152
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken201411141
Jitte JanssenDordrecht201711141
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum201111133
Frans Pieter SchaapGroningen201211131
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum201311131
Monisha van der VeenSint Anna201611132
Gracia SchaperMiddelie 201611132
Luuk VisserLeiden201711131
Jasper WedmanAkkrum201711131
Benthe de JongAkkrum201911131
Leon PotAkkrum201211121
Emma HorstAkkrum201311121
Ida HavenSneek201311121
Jorn vd DuimGrou201611121
Jelle van EeTerherne201711121
Kayid Timmer Akkrum201111111
Sterre PopmaAkkrum201311101
Gatsjatoerjan EmilAkkrum201311101
Iris van der MeulenTerherne201311101
Jiska Blaakmeer Nes201411103
Kim DekkerHarlingen201511101
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum201611102
Helga DrostAkkrum201211091
Martsen NiemarktGrou201511091
Britt MulderAkkrm201711091
Maaike van Alphen Nes201111081
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken201411083
Albertine Brinksma Reduzum201411083
Marante BijkerAkkrum201711081
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201211073
Sandra Wind Leeuwarden201411071
Geert LeijstraGrou201511071
jelte Jan SteensmsAkkrum201611071
Elena RosierAkkrum 201811073
Linda DijkstraOudeschoot201211061
Stijn van de DuimGrou201511061
Stijn vd DuimGrou201611061
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201711061
Angélique NagelHeerenveen201911061
Tjerk Wassenaar Akkrum201111051
Gerjan de Boer Akkrum201411051
Albertine Brinksma Reduzum201411051
Samantha Mulder Terherne201411051
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201611052
Hobbe de JongAkkrum201611051
Allart FrenselAkkrum201611051
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum201711051
Michelle StelstraWolvega201911052
Mats GoeresAkkrum201711041
Baukje HaanstraNes201811041
Pytrix WestraBurgum201611031
Twan KooistraAkkrum201611031
Klaske ToeringVegelinsoord201311022
Jiska Blaakmeer Nes201411021
Joëlle van Dijl Akkrum201411021
Finn OosterdijkNes201611021
Sandra SiebengaAkkrum201911021
Sigrid EelsinghAkkrum201711011
Allart FrenselAkkrum 201911011
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum201211001
Bjarne MulderAkkrum201911001
Hans BijkerAkkrum201911001
jelka kammingaAkkrum201610991
Hielke FokkingaGroningen201710991
Hindrik WestraBurgum201610981
Noan NotkampGronau (Duitsland)201710981
Kayid TimmerAkkrum201210973
Eamon FokkingaAkkrum201210973
Jory OosterdijkNes201510971
Linde BohlanderNes201510971
Helga DrostAkkrum201610971
Mare vd HeideGrou201610971
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum201610971
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum201110962
Sandra SiebengaAkkrum201910963
Senna de BoerAkkrum201810951
Hiske v.d. MeerTerherne201510941
Richello Klijnstraleeuwarden201510941
Stan VisserAkkrum201510941
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201710942
Sjoerd SchotanusAkkrum201810943
Tom VeermanVolendam201310931
Klaske ToeringVegelinsoord201310933
Daan Eppenga nes201410931
Iwan JonkerNes201610931
Hiske van der MeerTerherne201710921
Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaag201210911
Alexander KneefelAkkrum201610911
Jasper WedmanAkkrum201810911
Marit de JongOudeschoot201210901
Annemarijke v SchepenAkkrum201310901
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum201310901
Elena RosierAkkrum 201810892
Bram EppengaNes201210881
Femke de NasAkkrum201310881
Nynke BergsmaAkkrum201310881
Alexander KneefelAkkrum201710881
Daan EppengaNes201210871
Iris van der Meulen Terherne201410871
Amarens Poelstra Winsum(FRL)201110863
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum201310861
Fenna ten DamAkkrum201910861
Lyenne SimonseAkkrum201910861
Ida HavenSneek201210851
Jiska Blaakmeer Nes201410852
Noël BlaakmeerNes201610851
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum201610851
Ilse van der SchaafNes201610851
Atse SchotanusAkkrum201710851
Melle Bosma Nes201110841
Robin van der HorstUithoorn201310841
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201510841
Hester OrieBuitenpost201710841
Willem v/d HeideNes201810841
Hester ZijlstraOppenhuizen201610831
Freddy de Jong denhaag201110821
Niels StobbeNes201210811
Alie HaanstraNes201510811
Lotte WolfsNes201610811
Johannes de Jager Reduzum201110801
Amarens Poelstra Winsum(FRL)201110801
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201510801
Senna de BoerAkkrum201610801
Hidde amoraalnes201710801
Dominique PrinsGoutum201510791
Jelte Jan SteensmaAkkrum201510791
Sacha HaniaNes201610781
Esmay BlomAkkrum201810781
Emil Gatsjatoerjan Akkrum201410771
Carlo de MoorAkkrum201310761
Niesjen IpemaAkkrum201610761
Amarens Poelstra Winsum(FRL)201110752
Koen LangedijkAkkrum201210741
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201310742
Renate Bruinenberg Jirnsum201410741
Manon de JongOudeschoot201210731
Mare KampAkkrum201510731
Patrick PrinsGoutum201510731
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201510731
Mila BiesheuvelAkkrm201710731
Wendy SchaapHaskerdijken201210721
Rick van ZuukNes201610721
Maarten WillemsenLeeuwarden 201710721
Karst Berkenbosch Akkrum201110711
Joost RenemaTerband201810711
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum201110702
Renee KoopmansAkkrum201310701
Timo CzechNövenich (Duitsland)201610701
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum201210682
Geert Leijstra Grou201410681
NiesjenAkkrum201510681
Niels HaniaNes201210671
Mats GoerresAkkrum201610671
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum201710671
Senne de NasDrachten/Akkrum201910671
Jelka KammingaAkkrum201810661
Lotte BerkenboschAkkrum201210651
Noël BlaakmeerNes201510651
Sjoerd SchotanusAkkrum201810652
Jurgen van EeTerherne201910651
Dennis van MarrumReduzum201210621
Anton Eppenga nes201410621
Mare VoolstraAkkrum201510621
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201610622
Sverre De SchiffartAkkrum201910621
Remco WeidenaarGoengahuizen201310611
Fenna ten Dam Akkrum201410611
Alie Haanstranes201610611
Beo OosterhuisZwolle201310601
Baukje Haanstranes201610601
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum201110591
Tom Veerman Volendam201410591
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum201110583
MargoLeeuwarden201510581
Vera DijkstraAkkrum201610581
Hylke van der MeerTerherne201710581
Roy BouknegtAkkrum201710581
Twan Kooistra Akkrum201410571
Marante BijkerAkkrum201510571
Nika Nagel Akkrum 201510571
Hen VeermanVolendam201710572
Wybe posthuma Nes201410561
Twan KooistraAkkrum201310551
Liset DikkerboomSneek201310551
Sigrid Eelsingh Akkrum201610551
Larinda NagelHeerenveen201910551
Marcel Luitjes Hardegarijp201410541
Geert Leystra Grou201110531
Minze KlompmakerReduzum201310531
Richello Klijnstra wirdum201410531
Jildou Eelsingh Akkrum201410521
Geert LeijstraGrou201610521
Bettina HaanstraNes201910521
Marlotte JansenGrou201210511
Britte CozijnsenNes201310511
Noél BlaakmeerNes201710511
Emmy van LaerSchalkhaar201910512
Emmy van LaerSchalkhaar201910513
Cesar Beijert Nes201110501
Sjirk de VrieAkkrum201110501
Jellien van de Schaaf Nes201410501
Lucian AndringaTerkaple201910501
Anke van der MeerTerherne201710491
Orlaith KeoghDerry201510481
Albertina Brinksma 201110471
Jensen Postma Akkrum201110471
Iwer van der HeideGrou201610471
Rit SwierstraNes201610471
Tom VeermanVolendam201710471
Anouk Bottinga Akkrum201610461
Jelle WaringaAkkrum201610461
Tijmen WesseliusAkkrum201910461
Sandra SiebengaAkkrum201910462
Jesper van der Heide Akkrum201110451
Berrit Alkema Akkrum201410451
Mirjam Toering Akkrum201110442
Jellien van der SchaafNes201510441
Rixt WindNes201710441
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum201910441
Niels Hania Nes201110431
Auke SeinstraNes201710431
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum201910431
Lotte Berkenbosch Akkrum201110421
Quentin BonfrereAkkrum201610421
Gerard v/d DuimGrou201610421
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum201910421
Daan de GrootAkkrum201310411
Jayden BruinLeek201810411
Wendy Schaap Haskerdijken201110401
Arjen de Glee Akkrum201110401
Noël Blaakmeer Nes201410401
Lennart van der VeerAkkrum201510401
Wietske BloembergenNes201610401
ulbeleeuwarden201210391
Sigrid EelsinghAkkrum201510391
Jesca GoerresNes201310381
Famke WaringaAkkrum201710381
Yannick Blaakmeer Nes201410371
Sterre PopmaAkkrum201210361
Sarah FerwerdaAkkrum201510361
Wietse LeffertstraBroek201210351
Timo KlaverZwolle201310351
Quentin BonfrerAkkrum201810351
Daniel Ferwerda Akkrum201110341
Gerben van der Cingel Akkrum201110341
Jeanette van der Heide Alkmaar201410341
Samantha Mulder Terherne201410343
Else Sofie KommerGroningen201510341
Sterre sinjorgoHillsdale (USA)201710341
Kariena de LangeAkkrum201710341
Daniella de VriesAkkrum201210331
Marante BijkerAkkrum201810331
Mare de JongAkkrum201610321
Imme KoertsTerherne201910321
Yannick BlaakmeerNes201210311
Annemarijke van Schepen Akkrum201110291
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum201310291
Jelmer PenNes201310291
Jelle Foeke van Ee terherne201410291
Noël BlaakmeerNes201810291
Patrick Vd WeideAkkrum201910291
Stefan WedmanAkkrum201910291
Baukje HaanstraNes201510281
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201210271
Martin KlaverZwolle201310271
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum201510271
Emil OosterdijkNes201610271
Silke RudolphyAkkrum201710271
Veerle de RidderAkkrum201810271
Meily HaringsmaJirnsum201310261
Finn OosterdijkNes201710261
Malou BlomAkkrum201810261
Jelmer Vd WeideAkkrum201910261
Mark Beimers Akkrum201110251
Hoelco Westra Noardburg201110251
Marrit de JongAkkrum201710251
Jelte BakkerTerkaple201910251
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201210241
Oscar Fokkinga Akkrum201110231
Klaske Toering Vegelinsoord201110221
Renee Koopmans Akkrum201410221
Wietse BorstHarlingen201910221
Emmy van LaerSchalkhaar201910221
Jelte Jan Steensma Akkrum201410211
Liset Dikkerboom Sneek201110201
Berber Huismanhaskerdijken201510201
Silka SchippersNes201610201
Koen LangedijkAkkrum201710201
Mirthe de BoerAkkrum201310181
Jarno KramerGorredijk201710181
Gerjan de Boer Akkrum201110171
Bram Eppenga Nes201110161
lammert de vos jirnsum201410161
Marlijn SchuringAngeren201610161
Janine van den BergWorkum201810161
Geert LystraGrou201210151
Aron PenNes201210151
Veerle de RidderAkkrum201910151
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201310141
Dennis van der Laan Jirnsum201410141
Dries Nagel Akkrum201410141
Aisha Nagelterherne201510141
Angelique NagelHeerenveen201510141
Willemijn GerritsenNes201610141
Bowe LeijenaarAkkrum201910141
Bent WeilandAkkrum201910131
Larinda NagelHeerenveen201510121
Anneroos VisserAkkrum201710121
Janine van den BergWorkum201710121
Jelka de BoerAkkrum201810121
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201810121
Gerbrich Ypma Nes201110111
Hiske v.d. Meer Terherne201410111
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum201310101
Tobias Kleefstra Akkrum201410101
Noël BlaakmeerNes201310091
Anke v.d. MeerTerherne201510091
Moniek WesterAkkrum201810091
Gina de Groot Akkrum201110081
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum201210081
Timo Hania Nes Gem Boarnsterhim201410081
Famke WaringaAkkrum201510081
Marrit BinnemaAkkrum201710081
Tygo ArendzAkkrum201910081
Jan Jouke SchootstraAkkrum201910071
Jelmer Oenema Akkrum201110061
Sacha Hania Nes Gem Boarnsterhim201410061
Sofie KoopmansGroningen201710061
Elena RosierAkkrum 201810061
Maud SchiphorstTerherne201810061
Eva RuiterNes201710051
Bas BouknegtAkkrum201710051
Karin NagelAkkrum201910051
Carlo de Moor Akkrum201410041
Elbrich Agema Nes201410041
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201610041
Femke Oenema Akkrum201410031
Jelka de BoerAkkrum201710031
Jasper WedmanAkkrum201910031
Renate Bruinenbergjirnsum201210021
Yede Hijlkema Akkrum 201410021
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum201610021
Daan VisserLeiden201710021
Giedo PenAkkrum201910021
Cas RenemaNes201910011
Nika NagelAkkrum201710001
Andreas PenAkkrum201710003
Ivar SwiersemaAkkrum201810001
Roelof Jan Rosier Sneek20119991
Astrid HavenSneek20129991
Jan de Wit Grou20149991
Femke OrieBuitenpost20159991
Koen Langedijk Akkrum20149981
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum20129971
Ylse PietersmaBuitenpost20179971
Anke v.d. Meer Terherne20149961
Jurgen Robbe van EeTerherne20169961
Yordi PaulusmaNes20199961
Tess HeidemaNes20129951
Jorrit HoekstraAkkrum20169951
Patrick van der WeideAkkrum20189951
Senna BlomAkkrum20199951
Ingrid BosmaAkkrum20199951
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum20159941
Ylse PietersmaBuitenpost20159941
Douwe de JagerHeerenveen20199941
Hester OrieBuitenpost20159931
Bjarne MulderAkkrum20189931
Idsert Bosma Akkrum20119921
Niesjen Ipema Akkrum20119921
Quirine de RidderAkkrum20179921
Anneroos VisserAkkrum20189921
Koen LangedijkAkkrum20139901
Luna Veld Akkrum 20159901
Sven BootsmaAkkrum20179901
Meike KerkhofGrou20139891
Cas RenemaNed20189891
Mart de VriesAkkrum20189891
Amber UgenHeerenveen20199891
Jasper WedmanAkkrum20169881
Daan EppengaNes20169881
Julie van der TorreBlarucum20179881
Hjalte KoertsTerherne20199881
Manon Pebesma Terherne20119871
Manon Bottinga Akkrum20169861
Bjorn KuikAldeboarn20199861
Jory Oosterdijk Nes20119851
Fenna ten DamAkkrum20139851
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum20139851
Atse SchotanusAkkrum20159851
Maud SchiphorstTerherne20199851
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum20199851
Iris Elsinga Akkrum20129841
Famke Biesheuvel Nes20179841
Bodine Kroes Akkrum20119831
Sigrid Eelsingh Akkrum20149831
Bart van de MeerAkkrum20159831
Jamilla v/d MeerLeeuwarden20169831
Senne de NasDrachten20169831
Melle SchaaijLuinjebert20179831
Quirine de RidderAkkrum20189831
Daniella Akkrum20119821
Gearte DijkstraAkkrum20169821
Charlotte Schuurman Beetsterzwaag20149811
Sarah TimmerAkkrum20139801
Jildou Schotanus Akkrum20149801
Ilse van der Schaaf Nes20149801
Mart de Vries Akkrum20149801
Sjonnie de LangeAkkrum20179791
Dedmer GoerresAkkrum20199791
Iris NagelAkkrum20199791
Jasper ArendzAkkrum20199791
Sannemarijn IJmkerLeeuwarden20139781
Rick van ZuukNes20139781
Hanna SixmaAkkrum20179781
Stan van MourikAkkrum20179781
Hannah De goedeSchalkhaar20199781
Sacha HaniaNes20139771
Niels Hania Nes Gem Boarnsterhim20149771
Gearte DijkstraAkkrum20159761
Atse SchotanusAkkrum20169761
Patrick van der WeideAkkrum20179751
Amerins de JongAkkrum20189751
Rudmer de JongAkkrum20199751
Mirthe de Boer Akkrum20119741
Nanneke vd HeideAkkrum20129741
Sienna GoudbergAkkrum20199741
Alexander Kneefel Akkrum20149731
Maurice de vliegerAkkrum20129721
Jellien van der SchaafNes20139721
Caro CozijnsenNes20139701
Berber Huisman Haskerdijken20149701
Femke OrieBuitenpost20179701
Bowe LeienaarAkkrum20179701
Janne van der KooiNes20179701
Rixt WindNes20189701
Joep Van RooyNes20199701
Maud van de MeerAkkrum20159691
Maaike RasNieuwer ter Aa20169691
Alie HaanstraNes20129681
Rixt WindNes20159671
Kelvin de KleinLeeuwarden20169661
Giedo PenAkkrum20179661
Marrit PenNes20189661
Ties TuinengaAkkrum20179641
Rixt WindNes20129631
Douwe Franke WestraBurgum20169631
Jarno PaulusmaNes20199631
Timo HaniaNes20139621
Saar Madelief de VriesAkkrum20179621
Atse SchotanusAkkrum20139611
Rixt WindNes20169611
Jouke van der WerffAkkrum20179611
Sven BootsmaAkkrum20189611
Silke MulderAkkrum20189611
Collin PaulusmaNes20199611
Tara Welling Akkrum20119601
Jantine BloemsmaNes20139601
Harm WiersmaAkkrum20189601
Jelmer van der WeideAkkrum20189601
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum20189591
Filippo CarforaGorredijk20129581
Anouk Bottinga Akkrum20149581
Manon Bottinga Akkrum20149581
Marrit BinnemaAkkrum20159581
Marrit ElsingaAkkrum20169581
Jelmer TuinengaAkkrum20179581
Mare de JongAkkrum20139571
Niek BijkerAkkrum20199571
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum20169561
Saar Madelief VriesAkkrum20189561
Marante Bijker Akkrum20149551
Femke Oenema Akkrum20119541
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum20129541
Kelvin Klein wirdum20149541
Soumaya FerwerdaAkkrum20179531
Britte Cozijnsen Nes20119521
Jantine BloemsmaNes20129521
Mare van der HeideGrou20139521
Jimte Jan de JagerOuwsterhaule20199521
Helga Drost Akkrum20119511
Sanne Van DijkReduzum20199511
Merle GaarmanNes20189501
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum20179491
Ilse van der SchaafNes20129481
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum20159481
Thoman BloemAkkrum20199481
Nynke Toering Vegelinsoord20119471
Ernst WesterAkkrum20199471
Friso AkerAkkrum20199471
Kariena de LangeAkkrum20139461
Ilse van der SchaafNes20139461
Charlotte SchuringAngeren20169461
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum20169461
Stefan WedmanAkkrum20189461
Nynke BinnemaAkkrum20189461
Senna BlomAkkrum20189461
Demelza Hof Akkrum20119451
Georgia DohertyRedcastle (Ierland)20129451
Luna WillemsePurmerend20169451
Sanne van DijkReduzum20189451
Feline SijperdaAkkrum20199451
Hiske de SchiffartAkkrum20199451
Sanne ZandbergHeerenveen20199441
Amerens SteensmaAkkrum20129431
Stan van MourikAkkrum20189421
Luna veld Akkrum20149411
Tobias Kleefstra Akkrum20119401
Dries NagelAkkrum20129401
Tymen BokAkkrum20129401
Allart FrenselAkkrum20129391
Lieke WellesAkkrum20139381
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum20189381
Bente Van den BergNes20199371
Lotte van den BoschNes20129361
Angélique NagelHeerenveen20189361
Jan ElsingaAkkrum20169351
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum20169351
Joep van RooijNes20179351
Elena RosierOuwsterhaule20199351
Nynke BinnemaAkkrum20169341
Niek BijkerAkkrum20169331
Jildou Schotanus Akkrum20119321
Lumine Veenstra Oudehaske20169321
Geert LeijstraGrou20179301
Berrit Alkema Akkrum20119291
Senne de Nas Drachten20149291
Hen Veerman Volendam 20149291
Nika Nagel Akkrum20149291
Bent Weilandnes20159291
Renske Ferwerda Akkrum20119281
Doutzen SchouwstraAkkrum20139281
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum20169281
Viggo ter HartAkkrum20199281
Baukje HaanstraNes20129271
Marjolijn Bunicich Akkrum20119261
Marrit de JongAkkrum20189261
Annieck UTRECHT20149251
Iris ElsingaAkkrum20169251
Janny Castelein Akkrum20119241
Marrit Elsinga Akkrum20149241
Emil Oosterdijknes20159241
Anneroos VisserAkkrum20169241
Michelle BonfrereAkkrum20139221
Manon BottingaAkkrum20139221
Jorrit HoekstraAkkrum20199211
Karin van LaerAkkrum20139201
Tess WeilandAkkrum20199201
Wibrich LeffertstraBroek20189191
Naud de RidderAkkrum20199191
Jelte Hiemstra Akkrum20119161
Liebe Eisses Akkrum20119161
Linda de Vos Akkrum20119161
Manon Pebesma Terherne20149161
Sigrid Eelsingh Akkrum20119151
Rick van ZuukNes20129151
Djurre AkkermanAkkrum20199151
Jennifer de Jong DenHaag20119141
Iris ElsingaAkkrum20139141
Rixt WindNes20139141
Roelof Jan RosierSneek20139141
Manon BottingaAkkrum20159111
Jari de JongJirnsum20189101
Atse SchotanusAkkrum20129091
Bram EngwerdaAkkrum20159091
Mirte PostmaAkkrum20139081
Lisanne Sternsdorff Akkrum20149081
Nynke VeldstraAkkrum20129071
Twan KooistraAkkrum20129071
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum20189071
Nynke BinnemaAkkrum20199061
Silke MulderAkkrum20199041
Jente BoekAkkrum20199031
Iris Frijlink Nes20119021
Sinne Zijlstra Akkrum20119001
Sebastiaan van der Veldeleeuwarden20169003
Sippie ZijlstraAkkrum20169003
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum20169003
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken 20169003
Marrit BinnemaAkkrum20169001
Nynke de NasAkkrum20169001
Rick DobberAkkrum20169001
Jetske BruinsmaBolsward20169001
Laura StoelwinderNes20169001
Caro CozijnsenNes20169001
Miranda WaringaTjalleberd20169001
Baukje HoekstraGROU20169001
Gauke PostmaAkkrum20169001
Edward BottingaAkkrum20169001
Veerle de RidderAkkrum20169001
Remco BootsmaAkkrum20169001
Jelmer OenemaAkkrum20179002
Stan van MourikAkkrum20199001
Moniek WesterAkkrum20198981
Thomas StreekstraAkkrum20128961
Rudmer Westra Noardburg20118931
Tess weilandNes20178931
Annemijn Platteel Akkrum20118921
Yvonne Ferwerda Akkrum20148921
Olga ter HartAkkrum20198921
Lieke Bosma Nes20118901
Jelte Jan SteensmaAkkrum20188891
Esmee WesterAkkrum20198881
Sjoerd AlgraAkkrum20188871
Mark MoesBreda20128861
Femke de Nas Akkrum20148861
Marije VlietstraTijnje20198841
Iris VlietstraTijnje20198811
Mandy Tigchelaar Akkrum20118801
Ingrid OverdiepAkkrum20188793
Sacha HaniaNes20128781
Soumaya Ferwerda Akkrum20148781
Anouk BottingaAkkrum20158781
Elin de VriesNes20198781
Sigrid Dijkstra Akkrum20118771
Dennis GeertsmaAkkrum20188741
Freya de VriesAkkrum20188741
Aaron LangedijkAkkrum20128701
Ties TuinengaAkkrum20198651
Jellien van der Schaaf 20118641
Fenna ten DamAkkrum20128641
Jelmer TuinengaAkkrum20198601
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum20158561
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum20138501
Lammert de VosJirnsum20138501
Larinda NagelHeerenveen20188431
Giedo PenAkkrum20188411
Servet PaltaDrachten20128101
Harmjan BijlsmaGorredijk20128101
Pieter Gerlofs Akkrum201101
Renskje Hietkamp Akkrum201101
Danique van der Heide Akkrum201101
Fabian Tigchelaar Akkrum201101
Ashley Tigchelaar Akkrum201101
Jesca Goerres Nes201101
Heiko Zijlstra Akkrum201101
Hiske v/d Meer Terherne201101
Tsjalling Hospes Gau201101
Ypie de Jong Akkrum201101
Hessel Bijlsma Akkrum201101
Michael Kroes Akkrum201101
Fardau v/d Wal Akkrum201101
Sven Goerres Akkrum201101
Mats Goerres Akkrum201101
Marrit Goerres Akkrum201101
Tim Strandstra Akkrum201101
Nella Waringa Akkrum201101
Matthijs van Alphen Nes201101
Fenna ten Dam Akkrum201101
Inge ten Dam Akkrum201101
Emiel Gatsjatoerjan Akkrum201101
Léene van der singel Akkrum201101
Mark Moes Dorst201101
Jurjen Hiemstra Tersoal201101
Rick van Zuuk Akkrum201101
Pim Hendriks Nijmegen201101
Milou BrounAkkrum201101
Mirthe Postma Akkrum201101
Marit Noordenbos Akkrum201101
Marisa Klompmaker Akkrum201101
Monique Smets Akkrum201101
Melissa Tara de Jong Haskerdijken201103
Lotte Berkenbosch Akkrum201102
Lotte Berkenbosch Akkrum201103
Mirjam Toering Akkrum201103
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum201102
Eamon Fokkinga Akkrum201103
Aiso GietemaAkkrum201201
Benthe de JongAkkrum201201
Carlos TanisAkkrum201201
Claudia de VriesAkkrum201201
Esme TanisAkkrum201201
Carlo De Moor Akkrum201201
Yorrick DijkstraAkkrum201201
Jan ElsingaAkkrum201201
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum201201
Hans LangedijkAkkrum201201
Karst BerkenboschAkkrum201201
Kaz KooistraAkkrum201201
LAkkrum201201
Marante BijkerAkkrum201201
Marcel LangedijkAkkrum201201
Mare de JongAkkrum201201
Mark BeimersAkkrum201201
Marrit ElsingaAkkrum201201
Mart van der VijverAkkrum201201
Michael KroesAkkrum201201
Michelle BonfrereAkkrum201201
Oscar FokkingaAkkrum201201
Renske FerwerdaAkkrum201201
Sarah TimmerAkkrum201201
Sigrid EelsinghAkkrum201201
Thomas PotAkkrum201201
Tobias KleefstraAkkrum201201
Yvonne FerwerdaAkkrum201201
Jelte Jan Steensma.Akkrum201201
Sander ScheperAldeboarn201201
Bas de JagerDrachten201201
Sylvia van den AkkerGorredijk201201
Tjerk Andries hoekstraGorredijk201201
Mart NieuwlandGrou201201
Anita SchaapHaskerdijken201201
Iris de VriesHaskerdijken201201
Sandra WindHaskerhorne201201
Haye GalamaHaule201201
Hiske GalamaHaule201201
Gooitzen vd SingelHeerenveen201201
Kirsten HankelHeerenveen201201
Alice ReijengaJoure201201
Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag201201
Nadieh HarmrlinkLangezwaag201201
Anton EppengaNes201201
Cesar BeijertNes201201
Chris van ZuukNes201201
Finn oosterdijkNes201201
Gabriel BeijertNes201201
Harm SmitsNes201201
Iris FrijlinkNes201201
Jeanine vander MeulenNes201201
Jellien van der SchaafNes201201
Jelmer PenNes201201
Jory OosterdijkNes201201
Noël BlaakmeerNes201201
Timo HaniaNes201201
Wybe PosthumaNes201201
Ylse WindNes201201
Klaas BloemsmaNes201201
Isa v/d SingelNijmegen201201
Pim HendriksNijmegen201201
Emiel HavenSneek201201
Roelofjan RosierSneek201201
Anke van der MeerTerherne201201
Hiske van der MeerTerherne201201
Iris van der MeulenTerherne201201
Manon PebesmaTerherne201201
Samantha MulderTerherne201201
Jarno RinsmaTerwispel201201
Johan AnkerAkkrum201203
Yede HijlkemaAkkrum201203
Lars Yde v/d SingelAkkrum201202
Jilke BijlsmaAkkrum201202
Jilke BijlsmaAkkrum201203
Mette AlkemaAkkrum201202
Jildou EelsinghAkkrum201203
Helga DrostAkkrum201202
Helga DrostAkkrum201203
Linda DijkstraOudeschoot201202
Linda DijkstraOudeschoot201203
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum201203
Youri VisAkkrum201301
Nella WaringaAkkrum201301
Léene Cynthia v/d SingelAkkrum201301
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum201301
Yente SoepboerAkkrum201301
Nynke de NasAkkrum201301
Nika NagelAkkrum201301
Quentin BonfrereAkkrum201301
Jan ElsingaAkkrum201301
Dries NagelAkkrum201301
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum201301
Renske FerwerdaAkkrum201301
Aiso Pieirus GietemaAkkrum201301
Anouk Bottinga Akkrum201301
Niels de BoerAkkrum201301
Mats ter HaftAkkrum201301
Geert Jacob de JongAkkrum201301
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum201301
Bram Engwerda Akkrum201301
Hans langedijkAkkrum201301
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum201301
Benthe de JongAkkrum201301
Milou BrounsAkkrum201301
Jelke de GleeAkkrum201301
Marante BijkerAkkrum201301
Wibrich MarthaLeffertstraBroek201301
Senne de NasDrachten201301
Elise Concincionfraneker201301
Minke NagelGroningen201301
Geert LeijstraGrou201301
Aniek BruinenbergJirnsum201301
Alice ReijengaJoure201301
Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag201301
Aron PenNes201301
Yannick BlaakmeerNes201301
Anton EppengaNes201301
Klaas BloemsmaNes201301
Linde de DeugdNes201301
Silka SchippersNes201301
Pim HendriksNijmegen201301
Hessel de ReeReduzum201301
Nienke HornstraSexbierum201301
Eke HornstraSexbierum201301
Iris DikkerSINTJOHANNESGA201301
Mathijs DikkerSINTJOHANNESGA201301
Carlo AmbrosioSneek201301
Marije VlietstraTijnje201301
Amarens PoelstraWinsum201301
Harm RispensWjelsryp201301
Nicole VeldkampZwolle201301
Mirjam ToeringAkkrum201302
Mirjam ToeringAkkrum201303
Melissa Tara de JongHaskerdijken201302
Sandra WindHaskerhorne201302
Gerlof de JongHaskerdijken201303
Douwe BoersmaAkkrum201302
Douwe BoersmaAkkrum201303
Annemarijke van Schepen Akkrum201401
Quentin Bonfrere Akkrum201401
Michelle Bonfrere Akkrum201401
Nella Waringa Akkrum201401
Bram Eppenga nes201401
Klaas Bloemsma Nes201401
Atse Schotanus Akkrum201401
Maaike Veldstra Akkrum201401
Roelof Jan Rosier Sneek201401
Michael Zaturdag Leeuwarden201401
Sannemarijn IJmker Leeuwarden201401
Krista Harmelink Langezwaag201401
Jan Elsinga Akkrum201401
Iris Elsinga Akkrum201401
Gabriel Beijert Nes201401
Mats ter Hart Akkrum201401
Marije Vlietstra Tijnje201401
Nynke de Nas Akkrum201401
Niek Roorda Akkrum201401
Jory oosterdijk Nes201401
Finn oosterdijk Nes201401
Doutzen Schouwstra Akkrum201401
Oscar Fokkinga Akkrum201401
Amerens Steensma Akkrum201401
Alice Reijenga Joure201401
Theije Pietersma Buitenpost201401
Femke Orie Buitenpost201401
Jens Wind Nes201403
Jeske de Boer Akkrum201403
Klaas de Groot Jirnsum201401
Allart Frensel Akkrum201401
Jelle Huisman Haskerdijken201401
Fred vd Hoek Franeker201401
Brecht Frensel Akkrum201401
Bram Engwerda Akkrum201401
Samantha Mulder Terherne201402
Martsen Niemarkt Grou201401
Steffen Niemarkt Grou201401
Pim Hendriks Nijmegen201401
Jurre Soepboer Akkrum201401
Falko Sam-Sin Akkrum201401
Afke van der HonigRohel201501
Amerens Bente SteensmaAkkrum201501
Ankie VeldstraJirnsum 201501
Anneroos VisserAkkrum201501
AntonioLeeuwarden201501
Arno WijchersonLeeuwarden201501
Birgitte van de BergSteenwijk201501
Dominique PostmaHaskerhorne 201501
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum 201501
Finn UtzonRinsumageest 201501
Hylke v.d. MeerTerherne201501
Iris ElsingaAkkrum201501
Iwer van der HeideGrou201501
Jelle HuismanAkkrum201501
Jens UtzonRinsumageest201501
Joëlle van DijlAkkrum201502
Jorn van de DuimGrou201501
june WellesAkkrum201501
Kaya KristSteenwijk201501
Kelvin de Kleinleeuwarden201501
Lisanne SternsdorffAkkrum 201501
Marcel LuitjesHurdegaryp201501
Mare van der HeideGrou201501
Marije VlietstraTijnje201501
Marijke VosNULL201501
Mart de VriesAkkrum201501
Martha van Heemsbergendeventer201501
Mathilde ten DamAkkrum201502
Mathilde ten DamAkkrum201503
Mats ter HartAkkrum201501
Mette UtzonRinsumageest 201501
Moniek VogelzangAkkrum201501
Noor BroekensAkkrum201501
Paul HettingaAkkrum201501
Petra AdemaAkkrum201501
Pim HendriksNijmegen201501
Rixt HoekstraAkkrum 201501
Roy BouknegtAkkrum201501
Ruben KroezeAkkrum201501
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum201501
Soumaya FerwerdaAkkrum201501
Theije PietersmaBuitenpost201501
Wendy Schaaphaskerdijken201503
Yme van ZuijlenAkkrum201501
Matthé de waalLimmen201602
Dominique PostmaHaskerhorne 201601
Juliana CzechNövenich (Duitsland)201601
Hanna CzechNövenich (Duitsland)201601
Hidde AmoraalNes201601
Hans de NasAkkrum201601
Rudmer de JongAkkrum201601
Mats ter HartAkkrum201601
Marije VlietstraTijnje201601
Iris VlietstraTijnje201601
Joël PelLeeuwarden201601
Famke WaringaAkkrum201601
Jochem RasNieuwer Ter Aa201601
Timo HaniaNes201601
Ytske Metselaar ReitsmaSneek201601
Jelle HogenhoutAkkrum201601
Rixt Hoekstra Akkrum201601
Hidde OttenLangezwaag201601
Ineke KerkhofNes201601
Tosca SelbachNes201601
Elyse RijndersNes201601
Elien van OudheusdenNes201601
Arjen WierdaAldeboarn201601
Soumaya FerwerdaAkkrum201601
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum201601
Marisa KlompmakerAkkrum201601
Amerens SteensmaAkkrum 201601
Mart de VriesAkkrum201601
Sven GoerresAkkrum201601
Norah SchippersNes201601
Jurre SoepboerAkkrum201601
Merla de JongAkkrum201601
Simon de VriesAkkrum201601
Sverre de SchiffartAkkrum201601
Adam GuettataTunesie201601
Quirine de RidderAkkrum201601
Dian RozemaNes201601
Noa SlumpGrou201601
Sverre de SchiffartAkkrum201701
Nynke Binnema Akkrum201701
Rudmer de JongAkkrum201701
Theije PietersmaBuitenpost201701
Marrit PenNes201701
Lars GatsonidesAkkrum201701
Rixt HoekstraAkkrum201701
Ilse van der SchaafNes201701
Niek BijkerAkkrum201701
Alwyn VogelaarAkkrum201701
Jurgen Robbe van EeTerherne201701
Wietse Pieter Leffertstra Broek 201701
Wibrich Martha Leffertstra Broek 201701
Dedmer GoerresAkkrum201701
Paul VisserLeiden201701
Jorrit Hoekstra Akkrum201701
Karin de Vriesoudehaske201703
Hendrik WillemsenLeeuwarden 201701
Fenna ten Damdokter idzerdastrjitte 9201703
Pepijn SinjorgoHillsdale (USA)201701
Roan SixmaAkkrum201701
Bent WeilandNes201701
Jelka kammingaAkkrum201701
Gearte DijkstraAkkrum201701
Linda de DeugdAkkrm201701
Stan VisserAkkrum201702
Elmar de JongAkkrum201701
Albertine BrinksmaReduzum201701
Fedde VerhoefAkkrum201701
Moniek WesterAkkrum201701
Harrit WesterAkkrum201702
Mart de VriesAkkrum201701
Laura MunstermanGronau (duitsland)201701
Wiebke PetersenNes201701
Jim de KruiefEnschede201701
Keimpe Bakker Akkrum201802
Anita SchaapNoordwolde201801
Jiska BlaakmeerNes201803
Bowe LeijenaarAkkrum201801
Sverre de Schiffart Akkrum201801
Jorrick de JongAkkrum201801
Tristan VogelzangAkkrum201801
Niek BijkerAkkrum201801
Jorrit Hoekstra Akkrum201801
Ferre Hoekstra Akkrum201801
Niels de BoerAkkrum201801
Rudmer de JongAkkrum201801
Atse SchotanusAkkrum201801
Jimte Jan de JagerOusterhaule201801
Dedmer GoerresAkkrum201801
Twan BakkerAkkrum201801
Thijs van DijkReduzum201801
Daan de GrootAkkrum201803
Niels CookAkkrum201901
Saar de Vries Akkrum201901
Famke WaringaAkkrum201901
Merle GaarmanNes201901
Herman GaarmanNes201901
Jellien Van der SchaafNes201901
Inez HofAkkrum201901
Nova KuikAldeboarn201901
Ferre HoekstraAkkrum201901
Rixt HoekstraAkkrum201901
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum201901
Harrit WesterAkkrum201901
Quirine de RidderAkkrum201901
Lisanne SternsdorffAkkrum201901
Amarins de JongAkkrum201901
Florian JakAmsterdam201901
Cander JakAmsterdam201901
Hans P. JakAmsterdam201901
Roy BouknegtAkkrum201901
Tristan VogelzangAkkrum201901
Pieter BergsmaAkkrum201901
Manouk NollesAkkrum201901
Mike NollesAkkrum201901
Sjonnie de LangeAkkrum201901
Amerins Vd BergAkkrum201901
Marjonella FrankotGrou201901
Wendy SchaapLutjegast201902
Stan VisserAkkrum201902
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME