Afstanden 2019

Naam Woonplaats Buiknummer Afstand Sprong
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum11516253
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum11516072
Jochem van KalsbeekAkkrum11515811
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum10914962
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum12814903
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum12814841
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum10314662
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum10914633
Jeroen BosmaAkkrum10914601
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum12914581
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum12914352
Pepijn de VliegerAkkrum12814332
Andre de JagerOuwsterhaule11014323
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum10314301
Jehannes GietemaAkkrum10414271
Folkert VeldstraAkkrum12914223
Andre de JagerOuwsterhaule11014221
Daan De GrootAkkrum23614183
Michel GeertsmaAkkrum10314133
Andre de JagerOuwsterhaule11014062
Tjerk WassenaarAkkrum10513751
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24513683
Lennart StokmanAkkrum13113501
Johannes de VriesAkkrum12613461
Alie HaanstraNes33413363
Tjalling BoumaAkkrum11813281
Emile VisNes13513231
Alie HaanstraNes33413172
Daan De GrootAkkrum23613131
Alie HaanstraNes33413051
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum34112983
Daan De GrootAkkrum23612972
Harry PetterAkkrum13612863
Marten De BoerGoingahuizen11412861
Lennart ZijlstraNes13312791
Mark SteursmaLutjegast12012781
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24512781
Gerjan de BoerAkkrum24512762
Koen SmedemaBears21012753
Maurits JakAmsterdam25712722
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum34112691
Harry PetterAkkrum13612672
Berber NijholtTijnje16812622
Berber NijholtTijnje16812563
Harry PetterAkkrum13612511
Stan VisserAkkrum26312481
Berber NijholtTijnje16812471
Maurits JakAmsterdam25712461
Aiso GietemaAkkrum12112331
Berrit AlkemaAkkrum34112322
Maurits JakAmsterdam25712323
Korrie de VriesAkkrum17312303
Koen LangedijkAkkrum10212191
Michelle StelstraWolvega16512101
Koen SmedemaBears21012061
Ysbrand DijkstraAkkrum13412051
Bianca StelstraHeerenveen16412043
Patrick PrinsGoutum23712021
Bianca StelstraHeerenveen16412021
Wendy SchaapLutjegast16112003
Pieter BultIjlst13011971
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum33811951
Bianca StelstraHeerenveen16411942
Carlo De MoorAkkrum11611941
Klaas NollesAkkrum11911911
Wendy SchaapLutjegast16111911
Pieter BultIjlst13011832
Michelle StelstraWolvega16511833
Mats ter HartAkkrum25211821
Korrie de VriesAkkrum17311772
Pieter BultIjlst13011733
Yente SoepboerAkkrum33311723
Yente SoepboerAkkrum33311672
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum33811673
Stan VisserAkkrum26311673
Korrie de VriesAkkrum17311631
Yente SoepboerAkkrum33311611
Malou BlomAkkrum34211583
Renate BruinenbergJirnsum17211581
Yke NagelAkkrum13211571
Koen SmedemaBears21011562
Bettina HaanstraNes17111543
Malou BlomAkkrum34211471
Malou BlomAkkrum34211462
Jildou SchotanusAkkrum33811442
Angel de JongGrou23811401
Esmay BlomAkkrum33211391
Daan SpijkermanAkkrum10611391
Dominique PrinsGoutum32411351
Jelle GeelAkkrum10811311
Atse SchotanusAkkrum21411281
Samantha MulderDrachten17611161
Bettina HaanstraNes17111152
Benthe de JongAkkrum34011131
Angélique NagelHeerenveen32511061
Michelle StelstraWolvega16511052
Sandra SiebengaAkkrum16611021
Allart FrenselAkkrum 20911011
Hans BijkerAkkrum12311001
Bjarne MulderAkkrum20611001
Sandra SiebengaAkkrum16610963
Lyenne SimonseAkkrum31510861
Fenna ten DamAkkrum33910861
Senne de NasDrachten/Akkrum24910671
Jurgen van EeTerherne20710651
Sverre De SchiffartAkkrum20410621
Larinda NagelHeerenveen32710551
Bettina HaanstraNes17110521
Emmy van LaerSchalkhaar17010512
Emmy van LaerSchalkhaar17010513
Lucian AndringaTerkaple26210501
Sandra SiebengaAkkrum16610462
Tijmen WesseliusAkkrum21310461
Safiyah FerwerdaAkkrum31410441
Maaike VeldstraAkkrum32110431
Doutzen HoekstraAkkrum31110421
Imme KoertsTerherne31610321
Stefan WedmanAkkrum21610291
Patrick Vd WeideAkkrum24010291
Jelmer Vd WeideAkkrum23910261
Jelte BakkerTerkaple26110251
Emmy van LaerSchalkhaar17010221
Wietse BorstHarlingen20510221
Veerle de RidderAkkrum33010151
Bowe LeijenaarAkkrum21510141
Bent WeilandAkkrum20810131
Tygo ArendzAkkrum21110081
Jan Jouke SchootstraAkkrum24410071
Karin NagelAkkrum16910051
Jasper WedmanAkkrum21710031
Giedo PenAkkrum24210021
Cas RenemaNes23210011
Yordi PaulusmaNes2229961
Ingrid BosmaAkkrum1639951
Senna BlomAkkrum3359951
Douwe de JagerHeerenveen1249941
Amber UgenHeerenveen3019891
Hjalte KoertsTerherne2189881
Bjorn KuikAldeboarn2029861
Nanneke van der HeideAkkrum1749851
Maud SchiphorstTerherne3069851
Dedmer GoerresAkkrum2419791
Iris NagelAkkrum3469791
Jasper ArendzAkkrum2129791
Hannah De goedeSchalkhaar3479781
Rudmer de JongAkkrum2039751
Sienna GoudbergAkkrum3239741
Joep Van RooyNes2309701
Jarno PaulusmaNes2239631
Collin PaulusmaNes2249611
Niek BijkerAkkrum2319571
Jimte Jan de JagerOuwsterhaule2339521
Sanne Van DijkReduzum3289511
Thoman BloemAkkrum2359481
Ernst WesterAkkrum1019471
Friso AkerAkkrum1259471
Hiske de SchiffartAkkrum1629451
Feline SijperdaAkkrum3139451
Sanne ZandbergHeerenveen3229441
Bente Van den BergNes3459371
Elena RosierOuwsterhaule1759351
Viggo ter HartAkkrum2539281
Jorrit HoekstraAkkrum2279211
Tess WeilandAkkrum3109201
Naud de RidderAkkrum2439191
Djurre AkkermanAkkrum2609151
Nynke BinnemaAkkrum3039061
Silke MulderAkkrum3089041
Jente BoekAkkrum2349031
Stan van MourikAkkrum2019001
Moniek WesterAkkrum3488981
Olga ter HartAkkrum1678921
Esmee WesterAkkrum3498881
Marije VlietstraTijnje3448841
Iris VlietstraTijnje3438811
Elin de VriesNes3078781
Ties TuinengaAkkrum2208651
Jelmer TuinengaAkkrum2198601
Ferre HoekstraAkkrum22601
Rixt HoekstraAkkrum31201
Anna-Maj de JongAkkrum33601
Harrit WesterAkkrum11301
Quirine de RidderAkkrum33101
Nova KuikAldeboarn30201
Inez HofAkkrum31901
Jellien Van der SchaafNes33701
Herman GaarmanNes22101
Amerins Vd BergAkkrum32001
Merle GaarmanNes31701
Famke WaringaAkkrum32601
Saar de Vries Akkrum30901
Lisanne SternsdorffAkkrum30401
Amarins de JongAkkrum30501
Stan VisserAkkrum26302
Wendy SchaapLutjegast16102
Marjonella FrankotGrou32901
Sjonnie de LangeAkkrum25501
Mike NollesAkkrum22501
Manouk NollesAkkrum31801
Pieter BergsmaAkkrum22901
Tristan VogelzangAkkrum25401
Roy BouknegtAkkrum24801
Hans P. JakAmsterdam12701
Cander JakAmsterdam25901
Florian JakAmsterdam25801
Niels CookAkkrum22801
© 2018 OFK Slingeraap Akkrum.

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME